Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoà Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 26 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 8 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,815,206,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,792,574,056 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hoà Lạc as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,815,206,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,792,574,056 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 HÀ TĨNH
13/06/2025 09:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03.TVDT of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
27/05/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04.TVTĐ of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU
27/05/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Central road road connecting University road 56 to Am pagoda, Hoa Lac commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc with 6 bidding package.
27/05/2025 11:10
UBND xã Hoà Lạc Posted Development Investment Project The central road of the commune connecting the University road 56 to Am Pagoda, Hoa Lac Commune, Duc Tho District.
27/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LA
08/05/2025 09:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build multi -purpose housing works and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc with 6 bidding package.
23/04/2025 11:17
UBND xã Hoà Lạc Posted Development Investment Project Multi -purpose houses and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune.
23/04/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hoà Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03.TVDT .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
27/05/2025 11:30
UBND xã Hoà Lạc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04.TVTĐ .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU
27/05/2025 11:23
UBND xã Hoà Lạc publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Central road road connecting University road 56 to Am pagoda, Hoa Lac commune, Duc Tho district with 6 bidding package .
27/05/2025 11:10
UBND xã Hoà Lạc publishes the plan Plan to select contractors to build multi -purpose housing works and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune with 6 bidding package .
23/04/2025 11:17
UBND xã Hoà Lạc publishes the plan Construction of swimming pool to prevent drowning at Hoa Lac primary school, Duc Tho district with 6 bidding package .
09/01/2025 11:11
UBND xã Hoà Lạc publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to build the project: Repairing the administrative house, 2 2-storey school buildings and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Commune Primary School with 6 bidding package .
25/09/2024 16:22
UBND xã Hoà Lạc announced the results of the bid package Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: VIET HAI TRADING AND TRANSPORTATION COMPANY LIMITED
26/08/2024 17:03
UBND xã Hoà Lạc announced the results of the bidding package Cement shopping implements the plan to build roads, drainage ditches, canals in the field in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
20/08/2024 08:58
UBND xã Hoà Lạc publishes Tender Notice Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
13/08/2024 14:33
UBND xã Hoà Lạc publishes the plan Procurement of cement to implement the Plan to build roads, drainage ditches, and infield canals in 2024 in Hoa Lac commune with 1 bidding package .
08/08/2024 09:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 01.xl of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG SỐ 3 HÀ TĨNH
13/06/2025 09:47
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc with the form Open bidding.
30/05/2025 16:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03.TVDT of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
27/05/2025 11:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04.TVTĐ of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HẢI ÂU
27/05/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Central road road connecting University road 56 to Am pagoda, Hoa Lac commune, Duc Tho district of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc with 6 bidding package.
27/05/2025 11:10
UBND xã Hoà Lạc Posted Development Investment Project The central road of the commune connecting the University road 56 to Am Pagoda, Hoa Lac Commune, Duc Tho District.
27/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01.XL: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LA
08/05/2025 09:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01.XL: Multi -purpose house and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 11:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has posted the request Plan to select contractors to build multi -purpose housing works and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune of the investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc with 6 bidding package.
23/04/2025 11:17
UBND xã Hoà Lạc Posted Development Investment Project Multi -purpose houses and auxiliary items of Hoa Lac Primary School, Hoa Lac Commune.
23/04/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc is the investor of 7 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 6 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc is the owner of 8 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hoà Lạc is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.