Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,769,588,498 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,746,197,124 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,769,588,498 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,746,197,124 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.24%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
23/04/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 08:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH.
20/12/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Bon Bon field, Hoa Dong village of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Bon Bon field, Hoa Dong village of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing the General Construction Planning of Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province, scale 1/5,000 of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: QuangBinh Construction and Planning Institute
29/11/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request General construction planning of Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province, scale 1/5,000 of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 16:08
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH Posted Development Investment Project General construction planning of Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province, scale 1/5,000.
26/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Commercial hybrid pig farming of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI THANH TÙNG
17/10/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request Bidding package "Commercial hybrid livestock project" to support community production development Under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models - National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in the 2021 period -2025, 2024 in Hoa Trach commune of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
23/04/2025 14:46
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province with 1 bidding package .
17/04/2025 08:55
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Quách Sỹ Anh
20/12/2024 15:43
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Bon Bon field, Hoa Dong village with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 08:52
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Bon Bon field, Hoa Dong village with 1 bidding package .
19/12/2024 08:33
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing the General Construction Planning of Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province, scale 1/5,000 .
- Winning bidder: QuangBinh Construction and Planning Institute
29/11/2024 15:07
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH publishes the plan General construction planning of Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province, scale 1/5,000 with 1 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:08
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH announced the results of the bid package Commercial hybrid pig farming .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI THANH TÙNG
17/10/2024 08:44
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH publishes the plan Bidding package "Commercial hybrid livestock project" to support community production development Under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models - National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in the 2021 period -2025, 2024 in Hoa Trach commune with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 09:23
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Bon Bon field, Hoa Dong village with 1 bidding package .
04/10/2024 09:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN DỊCH VỤ THÀNH TUẤN
23/04/2025 14:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 in Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
17/04/2025 08:55
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH.
20/12/2024 15:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Bon Bon field, Hoa Dong village of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request Renovating and upgrading inland roads in Bon Bon field, Hoa Dong village of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
19/12/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing the General Construction Planning of Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province, scale 1/5,000 of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: QuangBinh Construction and Planning Institute
29/11/2024 15:07
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request General construction planning of Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province, scale 1/5,000 of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
26/11/2024 16:08
UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH Posted Development Investment Project General construction planning of Hoa Trach commune, Bo Trach district, Quang Binh province, scale 1/5,000.
26/11/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the results of the bidding package Commercial hybrid pig farming of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CHĂN NUÔI THANH TÙNG
17/10/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has posted the request Bidding package "Commercial hybrid livestock project" to support community production development Under Project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models - National target program for sustainable poverty reduction in the 2021 period -2025, 2024 in Hoa Trach commune of the investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH with 1 bidding package.
04/10/2024 09:23
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH is the owner of 11 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH is the investor of 7 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 7 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HOÀ TRẠCH is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.