Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,963,565,387 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,947,953,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,963,565,387 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,947,953,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads from Vinh Gia 3 to Vinh Gia 1 village, Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2022 08:02
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating rural roads from Vinh Gia 3 to Vinh Gia 1 village, Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district.
06/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted Tender Notice Construction (including contingency costs, construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 08:52
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted Tender Notice Construction (including contingency costs, construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted the request Construction of medical station in Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province - Item of 2-storey treatment house and ancillary works of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with 6 bidding package.
18/07/2022 11:32
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted the request Construction of medical station in Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province - Item of 2-storey treatment house and ancillary works of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with 7 bidding package.
18/07/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted the request Construction of medical station in Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province - Item of 2-storey treatment house and ancillary works of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with 6 bidding package.
14/07/2022 11:07
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of medical station in Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province - Item of 2-storey treatment house and ancillary works.
14/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 07:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
16/09/2022 09:12
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
06/09/2022 08:45
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating rural roads from Vinh Gia 3 to Vinh Gia 1 village, Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2022 08:02
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN LỘC THÀNH
27/05/2021 15:55
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/05/2021 10:00
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/05/2021 15:10
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng publishes the plan Cultural house in Vinh Gia 1 village, Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2021 14:48
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
06/05/2021 09:58
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng publishes the plan Cultural house in Gia Vinh 1 village, Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2021 08:44
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần xây dựng và thương mại Toàn Bách
05/05/2020 20:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with the form National competitive bidding.
06/09/2022 08:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted the request Upgrading and renovating rural roads from Vinh Gia 3 to Vinh Gia 1 village, Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with 1 bidding package.
06/09/2022 08:02
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and renovating rural roads from Vinh Gia 3 to Vinh Gia 1 village, Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district.
06/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted Tender Notice Construction (including contingency costs, construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with the form National competitive bidding.
19/07/2022 08:52
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted Tender Notice Construction (including contingency costs, construction insurance costs) of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with the form National competitive bidding.
18/07/2022 17:02
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted the request Construction of medical station in Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province - Item of 2-storey treatment house and ancillary works of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with 6 bidding package.
18/07/2022 11:32
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted the request Construction of medical station in Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province - Item of 2-storey treatment house and ancillary works of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with 7 bidding package.
18/07/2022 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted the request Construction of medical station in Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province - Item of 2-storey treatment house and ancillary works of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with 6 bidding package.
14/07/2022 11:07
UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of medical station in Hoang Phuong commune, Hoang Hoa district, Thanh Hoa province - Item of 2-storey treatment house and ancillary works.
14/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 07:37
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng is the investor of 12 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND Xã Hoằng Phượng is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.