Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,503,207,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,441,321,840 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,503,207,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,441,321,840 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
18/04/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
18/04/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
18/04/2025 07:56
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
25/11/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating documents
Bidding for project construction packages of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading internal roads in Hong Nam commune (the section from Mr. Hanh's field to Mrs. Chau's field) of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM with 6 bidding package.
25/11/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works. of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: KIHUTA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2023 17:19
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Construction works. of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request the plan to select contractors for the construction of rural roads (section from Mr. Hung Luc's house, Team 2 to Mr. Kim Anh's field, Team 6 of Ne Chau village, Hong Nam commune) of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM with 6 bidding package.
17/08/2023 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
18/04/2025 08:02
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
18/04/2025 07:59
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
25/11/2024 08:50
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating documents
Bidding for project construction packages .
- Winning bidder: COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 08:48
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading internal roads in Hong Nam commune (the section from Mr. Hanh's field to Mrs. Chau's field) with 6 bidding package .
25/11/2024 08:34
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM publishes the plan the plan to select contractors for the construction of rural roads (section from Mr. Hung Luc's house, Team 2 to Mr. Kim Anh's field, Team 6 of Ne Chau village, Hong Nam commune) with 6 bidding package .
17/08/2023 16:15
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Rehabilitation and upgrading of internal roads in Hong Nam commune (Section from Mr. Quyen's field to Mrs. Bien's field, Dien Bien village) with 6 bidding package .
21/07/2023 08:13
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG LẬP THÀNH HƯNG YÊN
29/03/2023 14:29
UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
24/03/2023 16:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
18/04/2025 08:02
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
18/04/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
18/04/2025 07:56
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM with the form Competitive Offer.
27/11/2024 16:46
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results for construction packages of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
25/11/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating documents
Bidding for project construction packages of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: COTECCONS CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
25/11/2024 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for the project of renovating and upgrading internal roads in Hong Nam commune (the section from Mr. Hanh's field to Mrs. Chau's field) of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM with 6 bidding package.
25/11/2024 08:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the results of the bidding package Construction works. of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM.
- Winning bidder: KIHUTA VIET NAM COMPANY LIMITED
13/09/2023 17:19
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted Tender Notice Construction works. of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM with the form Open bidding.
23/08/2023 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has posted the request the plan to select contractors for the construction of rural roads (section from Mr. Hung Luc's house, Team 2 to Mr. Kim Anh's field, Team 6 of Ne Chau village, Hong Nam commune) of the investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM with 6 bidding package.
17/08/2023 16:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM is the owner of 4 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM is the investor of 8 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 5 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỒNG NAM is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.