Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hưng Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 27 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 88 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 24 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 33 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 50 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 49 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 77,603,279,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 76,990,224,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hưng Hòa as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 77,603,279,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 76,990,224,764 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the request The contractor selection plan for some bidding packages of the project: Cultural House of Thuan Hoa hamlet, Hung Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:05
UBND xã Hưng Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Cultural House of Thuan Hoa hamlet, Hung Hoa commune.
03/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction supervision consultant package No. 7 of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC CỬU LONG
18/12/2024 21:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DVTM TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG ÁNH
18/12/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for building a new 1-stop transaction counter of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội Thất Gia Bảo
18/12/2024 21:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for computer procurement of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Kỹ thuật KTD
11/12/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction cost + equipment of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH AN
11/12/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH PHÚ
11/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 06 of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUÂN HOÀN THIÊN
11/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction cost + equipment of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG HỢP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 16
02/12/2024 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hưng Hòa publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for some bidding packages of the project: Cultural House of Thuan Hoa hamlet, Hung Hoa commune with 3 bidding package .
03/04/2025 15:05
UBND xã Hưng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package for building a new 1-stop transaction counter .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội Thất Gia Bảo
18/12/2024 21:00
UBND xã Hưng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Tender package for computer procurement .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Kỹ thuật KTD
11/12/2024 17:00
UBND xã Hưng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH PHÚ
11/12/2024 14:58
UBND xã Hưng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 08: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUÂN HOÀN THIÊN
11/12/2024 14:55
UBND xã Hưng Hòa publishes the plan Procurement of specialized machinery and equipment to serve Project 06 and administrative reform with 2 bidding package .
26/11/2024 16:28
UBND xã Hưng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy and verification of BVTC design documents - Construction cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: SQC Construction and Consultants Joint stock Company
16/11/2024 15:06
UBND xã Hưng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting survey, making economic - technical report documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ CÔNG NGHỆ XÂY DỰNG VIỆT PHÁT
16/11/2024 15:03
UBND xã Hưng Hòa publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for a number of packages under the project: Renovating and upgrading Hung Hoa commune stadium (phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
16/11/2024 14:54
UBND xã Hưng Hòa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 13: Inspection for asset liquidation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ KIỂM ĐỊNH XÂY DỰNG DND
24/10/2024 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the request The contractor selection plan for some bidding packages of the project: Cultural House of Thuan Hoa hamlet, Hung Hoa commune of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa with 3 bidding package.
03/04/2025 15:05
UBND xã Hưng Hòa Posted Development Investment Project Cultural House of Thuan Hoa hamlet, Hung Hoa commune.
03/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 8: Construction supervision consultant package No. 7 of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PCCC CỬU LONG
18/12/2024 21:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 9: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DVTM TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG ÁNH
18/12/2024 21:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package for building a new 1-stop transaction counter of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nội Thất Gia Bảo
18/12/2024 21:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for computer procurement of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thương mại và dịch vụ Kỹ thuật KTD
11/12/2024 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction cost + equipment of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ XÂY DỰNG BÌNH AN
11/12/2024 15:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THÀNH PHÚ
11/12/2024 14:58
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 08: Construction supervision consultancy package No. 06 of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG QUÂN HOÀN THIÊN
11/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction cost + equipment of the investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TỔNG HỢP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG SỐ 16
02/12/2024 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa is the investor of 27 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa is the owner of 22 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa is the investor of 24 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 24 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa is the owner of 33 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Hòa is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.