Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- Announced 30 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 101 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 26 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 23 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 76 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 74 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 62,435,253,803 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 62,319,837,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa as follows:
- Has relationships with 16 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 62,435,253,803 VND, in which the total winning value is: 62,319,837,920 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN TIẾN VIỆT NAM
12/03/2025 09:24
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa with the form Competitive Offer.
03/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the request Building roads against flooding hamlet 3, Hung Nghia commune, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
18/02/2025 15:11
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Building roads against flooding hamlet 3, Hung Nghia commune, Hung Nguyen district.
18/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: VHS TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 13:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại Minh Quân
19/11/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 : Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quản lý giao thông Thái Sơn
19/11/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 : Construction part of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI KIÊN
19/11/2024 10:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
16/11/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the request Construction of technical infrastructure and auxiliary items for Party Committee Headquarters, People's Council, People's Committee, Fatherland Front Committee of Hung Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
08/11/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa publishes the plan Building roads against flooding hamlet 3, Hung Nghia commune, Hung Nguyen district with 5 bidding package .
18/02/2025 15:11
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: VHS TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 13:53
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
25/11/2024 15:33
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại Minh Quân
19/11/2024 10:22
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Package 01 : Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quản lý giao thông Thái Sơn
19/11/2024 10:20
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
16/11/2024 15:11
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa publishes the plan Construction of technical infrastructure and auxiliary items for Party Committee Headquarters, People's Council, People's Committee, Fatherland Front Committee of Hung Nghia commune with 5 bidding package .
08/11/2024 16:25
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
16/09/2024 08:56
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 05: Appraisal of bidding documents and QLCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP MINH THÀNH TIẾN.
16/09/2024 08:54
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa publishes the plan Construction of roads and drainage ditches in hamlets 1 and 2 in Hung Nghia commune with 5 bidding package .
16/09/2024 08:52
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN TÂN TIẾN VIỆT NAM
12/03/2025 09:24
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa with the form Competitive Offer.
03/03/2025 15:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the request Building roads against flooding hamlet 3, Hung Nghia commune, Hung Nguyen district of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
18/02/2025 15:11
UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa Posted Development Investment Project Building roads against flooding hamlet 3, Hung Nghia commune, Hung Nguyen district.
18/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: VHS TRADE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 13:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tư vấn và Thương mại Minh Quân
19/11/2024 10:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 : Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần quản lý giao thông Thái Sơn
19/11/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04 : Construction part of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI THÁI KIÊN
19/11/2024 10:13
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa with the form Open bidding.
16/11/2024 15:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has posted the request Construction of technical infrastructure and auxiliary items for Party Committee Headquarters, People's Council, People's Committee, Fatherland Front Committee of Hung Nghia commune of the investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa with 5 bidding package.
08/11/2024 16:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa is the investor of 30 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 16 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 8 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa is the investor of 26 package, of which 7 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 19 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa is the owner of 23 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hưng Nghĩa is an investor with 16 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.