Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- Announced 44 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 55 contractor selection plans with a total of 265 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 43 packages (with 54 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 35 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 219 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 213 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 1.85%, Construction 96.30%, Consultancy 1.85%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 218,010,268,915 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 214,725,269,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Hương Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 32 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.11 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 1.85%, Construction 96.30%, Consulting 1.85%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 218,010,268,915 VND, in which the total winning value is: 214,725,269,034 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.51%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÀNH VĨNH PHÚC
20/09/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN T.M.C
18/08/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Việt Nam
10/08/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG CƯƠNG
28/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ VĨNH PHÚC
25/07/2022 14:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Huong Vi village, Huong Son commune of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with 6 bidding package.
20/07/2022 09:28
UBND xã Hương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Huong Vi village, Huong Son commune.
20/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
02/07/2022 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÀNH VĨNH PHÚC
20/09/2022 16:18
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
10/09/2022 15:32
UBND xã Hương Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
04/09/2022 06:47
UBND xã Hương Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
31/08/2022 15:05
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NGỌC VIỆT - VP, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN T.M.C
18/08/2022 14:39
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Construction + ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Việt Nam
10/08/2022 14:25
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
30/07/2022 16:31
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ VĨNH PHÚC, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG CƯƠNG
28/07/2022 10:27
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
28/07/2022 09:26
UBND xã Hương Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ VĨNH PHÚC
25/07/2022 14:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ THÀNH VĨNH PHÚC
20/09/2022 16:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN T.M.C
18/08/2022 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần đầu tư và phát triển xây dựng Việt Nam
10/08/2022 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐỒNG CƯƠNG
28/07/2022 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG VÀ ĐẦU TƯ PHÁT TRIỂN NHÀ VĨNH PHÚC
25/07/2022 14:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
20/07/2022 11:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted the request LCNT plan for the project: Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Huong Vi village, Huong Son commune of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with 6 bidding package.
20/07/2022 09:28
UBND xã Hương Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading traffic roads in Huong Vi village, Huong Son commune.
20/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
08/07/2022 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Hương Sơn has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Hương Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
02/07/2022 08:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is the investor of 44 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is the owner of 55 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 42 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is the investor of 54 package, of which 46 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is the owner of 35 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Hương Sơn has a relationship with 9 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Hương Sơn is an investor with 32 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.