Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 23,533,046,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 23,468,337,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 23,533,046,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 23,468,337,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.27%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQLCNT for construction bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI
20/11/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHAI THÁC KHOÁNG SẢN MỞ RỘNG NÚI BIỂN
31/10/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN with 5 bidding package.
24/09/2024 07:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN with 5 bidding package.
17/09/2024 16:24
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading roads from the auction land to Ao Lang, the road in Dinh pond area, Huu Van commune, Chuong My district.
17/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: ASCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 19:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Building construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 19:42
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Building construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN with the form Open bidding.
03/07/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQLCNT for construction bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI
20/11/2024 10:20
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2024 10:17
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHAI THÁC KHOÁNG SẢN MỞ RỘNG NÚI BIỂN
31/10/2024 17:02
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
03/10/2024 10:14
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction in the form Open bidding .
24/09/2024 09:57
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
24/09/2024 07:05
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan with 5 bidding package .
17/09/2024 16:24
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: ASCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 19:43
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Building construction .
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 19:42
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Building construction with 1 participating contractors .
12/07/2024 08:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 03: Consulting on appraisal of E-HSMT and QAQLCNT for construction bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG ĐÔ THỊ VÀ HẠ TẦNG HÀ NỘI
20/11/2024 10:20
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: TRUONG TIN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/11/2024 10:17
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH KHAI THÁC KHOÁNG SẢN MỞ RỘNG NÚI BIỂN
31/10/2024 17:02
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN with the form Open bidding.
24/09/2024 09:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN with 5 bidding package.
24/09/2024 07:05
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN with 5 bidding package.
17/09/2024 16:24
UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading roads from the auction land to Ao Lang, the road in Dinh pond area, Huu Van commune, Chuong My district.
17/09/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: ASCT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 19:43
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Building construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN.
- Winning bidder: XUAN MAI CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/07/2024 19:42
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Building construction of the investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN with the form Open bidding.
03/07/2024 15:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN is the investor of 5 package, of which 5 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ HỮU VĂN is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.