Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 6 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 40 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 33 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,753,465,944 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,745,530,868 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,753,465,944 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,745,530,868 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade the pavement of the concrete road, Buon Buon, from the current BTXM road to the sugarcane field.
10/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
08/04/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÒA BÌNH
08/04/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the request Upgrade the pavement of the concrete road, Buon Buon, from the current BTXM road to the sugarcane field of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 14:25
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade the pavement of the concrete road, Buon Buon, from the current BTXM road to the sugarcane field.
08/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHU PRODUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
04/04/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation of project investment: Sewerage system from NH25 to the production area of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA with 2 bidding package.
04/04/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI PHAN MINH THƯ
04/04/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
04/04/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
08/04/2025 14:50
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÒA BÌNH
08/04/2025 14:34
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA publishes the plan Upgrade the pavement of the concrete road, Buon Buon, from the current BTXM road to the sugarcane field with 2 bidding package .
08/04/2025 14:25
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: DAT PHU PRODUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 14:39
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
04/04/2025 14:37
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation of project investment: Sewerage system from NH25 to the production area with 2 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:25
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI PHAN MINH THƯ
04/04/2025 14:18
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04TV .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
04/04/2025 14:16
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project investment: Trading Roads of the route from the current BTXM road to the pumping station with 2 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:14
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÒA BÌNH
04/04/2025 14:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade the pavement of the concrete road, Buon Buon, from the current BTXM road to the sugarcane field.
10/04/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
08/04/2025 14:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG TÂN HÒA BÌNH
08/04/2025 14:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the request Upgrade the pavement of the concrete road, Buon Buon, from the current BTXM road to the sugarcane field of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA with 2 bidding package.
08/04/2025 14:25
UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade the pavement of the concrete road, Buon Buon, from the current BTXM road to the sugarcane field.
08/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: DAT PHU PRODUCTION AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
04/04/2025 14:39
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
04/04/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation of project investment: Sewerage system from NH25 to the production area of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA with 2 bidding package.
04/04/2025 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01XL of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THỦY LỢI PHAN MINH THƯ
04/04/2025 14:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04TV of the investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG NAM KIẾN THÀNH
04/04/2025 14:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA is the owner of 40 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ KRÔNG PA is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.