Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Kỳ Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 1 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,130,121,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,119,305,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Kỳ Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,130,121,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,119,305,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiên Long
12/12/2018 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
19/10/2018 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the request 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with 4 bidding package.
19/10/2018 16:51
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng Posted Development Investment Project 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town.
19/10/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of roads and power supply for domestic use of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2018 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Infrastructure for land plot subdivision in Cau Bau, Ky Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2018 09:38
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure for subdivision of land in Cau Bau, Ky Hung commune.
25/05/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng announced the results of the bid package 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiên Long
12/12/2018 09:39
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes Tender Notice 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents in the form National competitive bidding .
19/10/2018 16:53
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes the plan 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town with 4 bidding package .
19/10/2018 16:51
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes Tender Notice Ky Hung Commune Primary School, Ky Anh Town. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Published on bidding newspaper No. 127 on 11/07/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
11/07/2017 07:42
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes Tender Notice Package XL.01: Construction of foundation, road surface and works on the route (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 20 on 24/01/2017) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/01/2017 08:40
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes Tender Notice Construction of drainage ditches and works on the route of the Road from Tan Tien village to Tran Phu, Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town according to the approved BVTC design documents (Bidding package for contractors who are small enterprises). and micro) (Issue 73 of April 21, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/04/2016 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiên Long
12/12/2018 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
19/10/2018 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the request 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with 4 bidding package.
19/10/2018 16:51
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng Posted Development Investment Project 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town.
19/10/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of roads and power supply for domestic use of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2018 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Infrastructure for land plot subdivision in Cau Bau, Ky Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2018 09:38
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng Posted Development Investment Project Infrastructure for subdivision of land in Cau Bau, Ky Hung commune.
25/05/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.