Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Kỳ Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,130,121,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,119,305,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Kỳ Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,130,121,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,119,305,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiên Long
12/12/2018 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
19/10/2018 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the request 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with 4 bidding package.
19/10/2018 16:51
Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted an investment and development project 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town.
19/10/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of roads and power supply for domestic use of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2018 09:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Infrastructure for land plot subdivision in Cau Bau, Ky Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2018 09:38
Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted an investment and development project Infrastructure for subdivision of land in Cau Bau, Ky Hung commune.
25/05/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng announced the results of the bid package 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiên Long
12/12/2018 09:39
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes Tender Notice 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents in the form National competitive bidding .
19/10/2018 16:53
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes the plan 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town with 4 bidding package .
19/10/2018 16:51
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes Tender Notice Ky Hung Commune Primary School, Ky Anh Town. (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Published on bidding newspaper No. 127 on 11/07/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
11/07/2017 07:42
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes Tender Notice Package XL.01: Construction of foundation, road surface and works on the route (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 20 on 24/01/2017) in the form National competitive bidding .
24/01/2017 08:40
UBND xã Kỳ Hưng publishes Tender Notice Construction of drainage ditches and works on the route of the Road from Tan Tien village to Tran Phu, Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town according to the approved BVTC design documents (Bidding package for contractors who are small enterprises). and micro) (Issue 73 of April 21, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/04/2016 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Thiên Long
12/12/2018 09:39
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01-XL Construction of a 2-storey, 6-class school building for Kindergarten in Ky Hung commune according to approved construction drawings design documents of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
19/10/2018 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the request 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with 4 bidding package.
19/10/2018 16:51
Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted an investment and development project 2-storey 6-class school building Kindergarten Ky Hung commune, Ky Anh town.
19/10/2018 07:00
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Hưng has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of roads and power supply for domestic use of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with the form National competitive bidding.
25/05/2018 09:49
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Kỳ Hưng has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Infrastructure for land plot subdivision in Cau Bau, Ky Hung commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng with 1 bidding package.
25/05/2018 09:38
Investor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted an investment and development project Infrastructure for subdivision of land in Cau Bau, Ky Hung commune.
25/05/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted 1 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, -1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has a relationship with 1 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Kỳ Hưng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects