Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Kỳ Thư as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,232,528,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,084,487,139 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Kỳ Thư as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,232,528,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,084,487,139 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.32%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the results of the bidding package 03.XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀI SƠN
09/08/2024 09:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted Tender Notice 03.XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư with the form Open bidding.
08/07/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
03/07/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the results of the bidding package 01.TVĐT: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package 03.XL of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
03/07/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the request Ky Thu Primary School; Category 2-storey 8-room school house of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư with 6 bidding package.
03/07/2024 15:15
UBND xã Kỳ Thư Posted Development Investment Project Ky Thu Primary School; Category 2-storey 8-room school house.
03/07/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGIỆP TƯ NHÂN KHÁNH HÙNG
22/12/2023 14:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the request Roads and drainage ditches in Cua Mu residential area, Dan Trung village, Ky Thu commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư with 5 bidding package.
22/11/2023 14:08
UBND xã Kỳ Thư Posted Development Investment Project Roads and drainage ditches in Cua Mu residential area, Dan Trung village, Ky Thu commune.
22/11/2023 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Kỳ Thư announced the results of the bid package 02.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
03/07/2024 15:25
UBND xã Kỳ Thư announced the results of the bid package 01.TVĐT: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package 03.XL .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
03/07/2024 15:21
UBND xã Kỳ Thư publishes the plan Ky Thu Primary School; Category 2-storey 8-room school house with 6 bidding package .
03/07/2024 15:15
UBND xã Kỳ Thư publishes the plan Roads and drainage ditches in Cua Mu residential area, Dan Trung village, Ky Thu commune with 5 bidding package .
22/11/2023 14:08
UBND xã Kỳ Thư publishes the plan Project: Rehabilitation of cement concrete pavement on alleys and hamlets in Ky Thu commune with 5 bidding package .
12/09/2023 09:44
UBND xã Kỳ Thư publishes Tender Notice 02.XL: Construction of foundation, road surface and works on the section from Km0+00Km0+497.26 and section from K1+450.30-Km1+664.96 belonging to Ky Thu commune main road, Ky Anh district thstk is pd in the form National competitive bidding .
08/08/2019 10:29
UBND xã Kỳ Thư publishes the plan Construction of sections Km0+0.00 Km0+497.26 and Km1+450.30 Km1+664.96 belonging to the main traffic road project of Ky Thu commune, Ky Anh district with 5 bidding package .
08/08/2019 10:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the results of the bidding package 03.XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÀI SƠN
09/08/2024 09:49
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted Tender Notice 03.XL: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư with the form Open bidding.
08/07/2024 17:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the results of the bidding package 02.TVTD: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH dịch vụ và tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Đông Hải
03/07/2024 15:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the results of the bidding package 01.TVĐT: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids for package 03.XL of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TỔNG HỢP TIẾN VIỆT
03/07/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the request Ky Thu Primary School; Category 2-storey 8-room school house of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư with 6 bidding package.
03/07/2024 15:15
UBND xã Kỳ Thư Posted Development Investment Project Ky Thu Primary School; Category 2-storey 8-room school house.
03/07/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGIỆP TƯ NHÂN KHÁNH HÙNG
22/12/2023 14:54
Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Construction of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư with the form Open bidding.
22/11/2023 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has posted the request Roads and drainage ditches in Cua Mu residential area, Dan Trung village, Ky Thu commune of the investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư with 5 bidding package.
22/11/2023 14:08
UBND xã Kỳ Thư Posted Development Investment Project Roads and drainage ditches in Cua Mu residential area, Dan Trung village, Ky Thu commune.
22/11/2023 13:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư is the investor of 10 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư has a relationship with 4 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Kỳ Thư is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.