Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 1 contractor selection plans with a total of 5 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,558,393,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,555,571,669 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,558,393,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,555,571,669 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUYẾN DƯỢC
01/04/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ with the form Open bidding.
10/03/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has posted the request Irrigation repair, Khanh Yen Ha commune, Van Ban district of the investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
05/03/2025 09:25
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ Posted Development Investment Project Irrigation repair, Khanh Yen Ha commune, Van Ban district.
05/03/2025 08:08
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ Posted Development Investment Project Irrigation repair, Khanh Yen Ha commune, Van Ban district.
05/03/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUYẾN DƯỢC
01/04/2025 16:35
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
24/03/2025 09:06
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
18/03/2025 16:09
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
10/03/2025 09:18
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ publishes the plan Irrigation repair, Khanh Yen Ha commune, Van Ban district with 5 bidding package .
05/03/2025 09:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TUYẾN DƯỢC
01/04/2025 16:35
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ with the form Open bidding.
18/03/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ with the form Open bidding.
10/03/2025 09:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has posted the request Irrigation repair, Khanh Yen Ha commune, Van Ban district of the investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ with 5 bidding package.
05/03/2025 09:25
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ Posted Development Investment Project Irrigation repair, Khanh Yen Ha commune, Van Ban district.
05/03/2025 08:08
UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ Posted Development Investment Project Irrigation repair, Khanh Yen Ha commune, Van Ban district.
05/03/2025 08:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ is the owner of 1 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LIÊM PHÚ is an investor with 1 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.