Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- Announced 7 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 16 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 10 packages (with 11 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 10 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,565,784,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,663,423,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.18%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,565,784,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,663,423,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.18%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of garbage canoes of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
28/05/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the request Shopping for garbage boats to serve the collection of garbage in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the request Upgrading and repairing box culverts and building concrete roads at both ends of box culverts in Binh An village, Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with 3 bidding package.
06/01/2025 12:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of garbage canoes to serve waste collection in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
26/12/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of garbage canoes to serve waste collection in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Maintenance of traffic works in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC DUNG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of garbage boats to serve waste collection in Loc Vinh commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Maintenance of traffic works in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the request Project: Maintenance of traffic works in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
21/09/2024 07:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Procurement of garbage canoes .
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
28/05/2025 10:12
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh publishes the plan Shopping for garbage boats to serve the collection of garbage in Loc Vinh commune with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 08:34
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing box culverts and building concrete roads at both ends of box culverts in Binh An village, Loc Vinh commune with 3 bidding package .
06/01/2025 12:18
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh publishes the plan Bidding package for procurement of garbage boats to serve waste collection in Loc Vinh commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2024 16:44
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh publishes the plan Project: Maintenance of traffic works in Loc Vinh commune with 3 bidding package .
07/11/2024 09:42
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh publishes the plan Procurement of assets and equipment to serve work in Loc Vinh commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
13/08/2024 10:34
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh publishes the plan Road and bridge system (Coi village bridge and road, Binh An village; Mu U road and bridge in Dong An village with 1 bidding package .
30/05/2024 11:37
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Procurement of tables and chairs for the communal hall with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2022 08:57
UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Procurement of tables and chairs for the communal hall in the form Competitive Offer .
12/12/2022 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Procurement of garbage canoes of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
28/05/2025 10:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the request Shopping for garbage boats to serve the collection of garbage in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the request Upgrading and repairing box culverts and building concrete roads at both ends of box culverts in Binh An village, Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with 3 bidding package.
06/01/2025 12:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of garbage canoes to serve waste collection in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
26/12/2024 08:50
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of garbage canoes to serve waste collection in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
16/12/2024 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Maintenance of traffic works in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh.
- Winning bidder: PHUOC DUNG ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
16/12/2024 11:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the request Bidding package for procurement of garbage boats to serve waste collection in Loc Vinh commune in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 16:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Maintenance of traffic works in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with the form Competitive Offer.
20/11/2024 15:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the request Project: Maintenance of traffic works in Loc Vinh commune of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh with 3 bidding package.
07/11/2024 09:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh.
- Winning bidder: HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY
21/09/2024 07:34
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh is the investor of 7 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh is the investor of 11 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 10 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lộc Vĩnh is an investor with 10 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.