Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LONG SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 67 contractor selection plans with a total of 181 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 174 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 166 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,901,365,680 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,432,275,321 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ LONG SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 39 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,901,365,680 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,432,275,321 VND.
- The savings rate is: 6.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of repair works Dal No. 4 and Road Road Road of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN TV
28/06/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to verify the construction drawing design and construction estimates of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey advice and preparation of technical and technical reports to invest in construction of road repair works No. 4 and Social Road asphalt of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction of Đal road repair works No. 4 and Road Road of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing ĐAL DAL No. 4 and the asphalt road of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN with 2 bidding package.
28/06/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Dal road No. 4 and Return Road of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 08:30
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN Posted Development Investment Project Repair of road No. 4 and railway road.
28/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
04/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of Son Lang hamlet road construction (from Mr. Thach's house to Huong Lo 21) of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN TV
04/06/2025 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction of repair works Dal No. 4 and Road Road Road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN TV
28/06/2025 08:54
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 08:52
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Consulting to verify the construction drawing design and construction estimates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 08:51
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Survey advice and preparation of technical and technical reports to invest in construction of road repair works No. 4 and Social Road asphalt .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 08:50
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction of Đal road repair works No. 4 and Road Road .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 08:48
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing ĐAL DAL No. 4 and the asphalt road with 2 bidding package .
28/06/2025 08:35
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Dal road No. 4 and Return Road with 3 bidding package .
28/06/2025 08:30
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
04/06/2025 08:44
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction of Son Lang hamlet road construction (from Mr. Thach's house to Huong Lo 21) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN TV
04/06/2025 08:42
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN publishes the plan The contractor selection plan for the implementation of the project: Son Lang hamlet road (from Mr. Thach's house to Huong Lo 21) with 2 bidding package .
04/06/2025 08:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of repair works Dal No. 4 and Road Road Road of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN TV
28/06/2025 08:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 08:52
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting to verify the construction drawing design and construction estimates of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
28/06/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Survey advice and preparation of technical and technical reports to invest in construction of road repair works No. 4 and Social Road asphalt of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 08:50
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Advice on management of investment projects on construction of Đal road repair works No. 4 and Road Road of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG 719
28/06/2025 08:48
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the implementation phase of the project: Repairing ĐAL DAL No. 4 and the asphalt road of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN with 2 bidding package.
28/06/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the request Contractor selection plan for the preparation of project investment: Repairing Dal road No. 4 and Return Road of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN with 3 bidding package.
28/06/2025 08:30
UBND XÃ LONG SƠN Posted Development Investment Project Repair of road No. 4 and railway road.
28/06/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TƯ VẤN - ĐẦU TƯ - XÂY DỰNG NHD
04/06/2025 08:44
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 05: Construction of Son Lang hamlet road construction (from Mr. Thach's house to Huong Lo 21) of the investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÂN TIẾN TV
04/06/2025 08:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN is the owner of 67 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 65 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 2 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN is the investor of 8 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 8 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN is the owner of 174 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ LONG SƠN is an investor with 39 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.