Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lưu Hoàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- Announced 8 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 36 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 34 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 11.11%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 15,828,725,031 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 15,795,881,026 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Lưu Hoàng as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 11.11%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 15,828,725,031 VND, in which the total winning value is: 15,795,881,026 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng.
30/07/2022 21:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Material cost of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT HỢP
30/07/2022 21:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và vận tải Vương Gia Bảo
23/05/2022 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/04/2022 12:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the request New construction of a 2-storey house and ancillary items Headquarters of the People's Committee of Luu Hoang commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng with 7 bidding package.
17/04/2022 17:38
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng Posted Development Investment Project New construction of a 2-storey house and ancillary items Headquarters of the People's Committee of Luu Hoang commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
17/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2021 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the request Cultural House in Noi Luu Village, Luu Hoang Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng with 7 bidding package.
14/07/2021 16:37
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng Posted Development Investment Project Cultural House of Noi Luu Village, Luu Hoang Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City.
14/07/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of materials for the construction of works of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÒA PHÁT
05/01/2021 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN THỊNH HÀ NỘI
30/07/2022 21:49
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Material cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT HỢP
30/07/2022 21:07
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và vận tải Vương Gia Bảo
23/05/2022 15:30
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
28/04/2022 15:10
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
21/04/2022 12:08
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng publishes the plan New construction of a 2-storey house and ancillary items Headquarters of the People's Committee of Luu Hoang commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city with 7 bidding package .
17/04/2022 17:38
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
21/07/2021 21:52
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/07/2021 16:59
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng publishes the plan Cultural House in Noi Luu Village, Luu Hoang Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City with 7 bidding package .
14/07/2021 16:37
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
24/02/2021 14:21
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng.
30/07/2022 21:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Material cost of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUYẾT HỢP
30/07/2022 21:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và vận tải Vương Gia Bảo
23/05/2022 15:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
21/04/2022 12:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the request New construction of a 2-storey house and ancillary items Headquarters of the People's Committee of Luu Hoang commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng with 7 bidding package.
17/04/2022 17:38
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng Posted Development Investment Project New construction of a 2-storey house and ancillary items Headquarters of the People's Committee of Luu Hoang commune, Ung Hoa district, Hanoi city.
17/04/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2021 16:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the request Cultural House in Noi Luu Village, Luu Hoang Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng with 7 bidding package.
14/07/2021 16:37
UBND xã Lưu Hoàng Posted Development Investment Project Cultural House of Noi Luu Village, Luu Hoang Commune, Ung Hoa District, Hanoi City.
14/07/2021 16:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Supply of materials for the construction of works of the investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÒA PHÁT
05/01/2021 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng is the investor of 8 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng is the investor of 9 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Lưu Hoàng is an investor with 9 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.