Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mai Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 23 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 32 contractor selection plans with a total of 63 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 56 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 47 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 46,444,757,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 46,039,282,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.87%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Mai Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.36 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 46,444,757,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 46,039,282,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.87%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of KHCNT to carry out the bidding packages of the project:
Renovate and upgrade the landfill of Xuan Giang village, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 18:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the bidding packages
Belonging to the project: Installing the Lighting System Sports of Trung Village
Hung, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 18:30
UBND xã Mai Trung Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the landfill of Xuan Giang village, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district.
09/05/2025 18:18
UBND xã Mai Trung Posted Development Investment Project Install the lighting system
Lighting sports yard of Trung Hung village, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district.
09/05/2025 18:18
UBND xã Mai Trung Posted Development Investment Project Shopping and installing security surveillance cameras.
06/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Procurement for installing security surveillance cameras of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung.
- Winning bidder: DINH TUNG CONSTRUCT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
07/04/2025 22:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LỤC
07/04/2025 22:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Approving the plan to select the contractor of Dai La Cong Pump Station Station of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Approving the plan for selecting contractor of Xuan Giang village pumping station project of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Mai Trung publishes the plan Regarding the approval of KHCNT to carry out the bidding packages of the project:
Renovate and upgrade the landfill of Xuan Giang village, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 18:35
UBND xã Mai Trung publishes the plan Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the bidding packages
Belonging to the project: Installing the Lighting System Sports of Trung Village
Hung, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
09/05/2025 18:30
UBND xã Mai Trung publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan: Procurement for installing security surveillance cameras with 1 bidding package .
06/05/2025 16:11
UBND xã Mai Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: DINH TUNG CONSTRUCT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
07/04/2025 22:10
UBND xã Mai Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LỤC
07/04/2025 22:07
UBND xã Mai Trung publishes the plan Approving the plan to select the contractor of Dai La Cong Pump Station Station with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2025 15:15
UBND xã Mai Trung publishes the plan Approving the plan for selecting contractor of Xuan Giang village pumping station project with 1 bidding package .
05/04/2025 15:11
UBND xã Mai Trung announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparation of economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MTV ÁNH DƯƠNG BG
04/03/2025 11:03
UBND xã Mai Trung announced the results of the bid package Consulting to prepare the KTK of the project: Dai La Cong Pump Station .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG MTV ÁNH DƯƠNG BG
04/03/2025 11:00
UBND xã Mai Trung publishes the plan Regarding the approval of tasks and approving the contractor selection plan to prepare a newspaper
Fox of construction construction works: Dai La sewer pumping station with 1 bidding package .
03/03/2025 14:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of KHCNT to carry out the bidding packages of the project:
Renovate and upgrade the landfill of Xuan Giang village, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 18:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Regarding the approval of the contractor selection plan to implement the bidding packages
Belonging to the project: Installing the Lighting System Sports of Trung Village
Hung, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
09/05/2025 18:30
UBND xã Mai Trung Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the landfill of Xuan Giang village, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district.
09/05/2025 18:18
UBND xã Mai Trung Posted Development Investment Project Install the lighting system
Lighting sports yard of Trung Hung village, Mai Trung commune, Hiep Hoa district.
09/05/2025 18:18
UBND xã Mai Trung Posted Development Investment Project Shopping and installing security surveillance cameras.
06/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan: Procurement for installing security surveillance cameras of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
06/05/2025 16:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung.
- Winning bidder: DINH TUNG CONSTRUCT AND TRADE COMPANY LIMITED
07/04/2025 22:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG ĐẠI LỤC
07/04/2025 22:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Approving the plan to select the contractor of Dai La Cong Pump Station Station of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Mai Trung has posted the request Approving the plan for selecting contractor of Xuan Giang village pumping station project of the investor UBND xã Mai Trung with 1 bidding package.
05/04/2025 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Trung is the investor of 23 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Trung is the owner of 32 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 29 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 3 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Trung is the investor of 12 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Trung is the owner of 56 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Mai Trung has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Mai Trung is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.