Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 3 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 9 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,404,271,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,400,888,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,404,271,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,400,888,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
22/04/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỊNH GIA KIÊN GIANG
22/04/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Repairing the Lighting System of the Dong NCNG (section from My Giang Bridge to the CPC) of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with 2 bidding package.
22/04/2025 16:32
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the Lighting System of Dong NCNG (section from My Giang Bridge to the CPC), My Phu Dong Commune, Thoai Son District, An Giang Province.
08/04/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: DUCTOAN CO.,LTD
30/08/2023 14:37
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 14:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 14:20
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG Posted Development Investment Project The route on the south bank of Nop Le canal (section K0 + 615 to K2 + 100);.
11/07/2023 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal (section K0 + 615 to K2 + 100) of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with 5 bidding package.
11/07/2023 19:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal
(Section from K0+615 to K2+100) of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with 5 bidding package.
05/07/2023 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
22/04/2025 16:38
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 05: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỊNH GIA KIÊN GIANG
22/04/2025 16:36
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Repairing the Lighting System of the Dong NCNG (section from My Giang Bridge to the CPC) with 2 bidding package .
22/04/2025 16:32
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal (section K0 + 615 to K2 + 100) with 5 bidding package .
11/07/2023 19:18
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal
(Section from K0+615 to K2+100) with 5 bidding package .
05/07/2023 19:53
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal
(Section from K0+615 to K2+100) with 5 bidding package .
08/06/2023 09:04
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal
(Section from K0+615 to K2+100) with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2023 21:06
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal
(Section from K0+615 to K2+100) with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2023 20:33
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG publishes the plan South bank route of Nop Le canal (section from K0+00 to K0+615) with 2 bidding package .
29/12/2022 12:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG NAM BÌNH SƠN
22/04/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 05: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRỊNH GIA KIÊN GIANG
22/04/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Repairing the Lighting System of the Dong NCNG (section from My Giang Bridge to the CPC) of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with 2 bidding package.
22/04/2025 16:32
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG Posted Development Investment Project Repairing the Lighting System of Dong NCNG (section from My Giang Bridge to the CPC), My Phu Dong Commune, Thoai Son District, An Giang Province.
08/04/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG.
- Winning bidder: DUCTOAN CO.,LTD
30/08/2023 14:37
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 14:31
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with the form Open bidding.
17/07/2023 14:20
UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG Posted Development Investment Project The route on the south bank of Nop Le canal (section K0 + 615 to K2 + 100);.
11/07/2023 19:19
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal (section K0 + 615 to K2 + 100) of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with 5 bidding package.
11/07/2023 19:18
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has posted the request Route on the south bank of Nop Le canal
(Section from K0+615 to K2+100) of the investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG with 5 bidding package.
05/07/2023 19:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG is the owner of 3 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ MỸ PHÚ ĐÔNG is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.