Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NAM DONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 19 contractor selection plans with a total of 55 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 19 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 66 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 20 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 31.58%, Construction 68.42%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,844,700,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,616,474,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NAM DONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 31.58%, Construction 68.42%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,844,700,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,616,474,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
14/04/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package District budget and other legal sources of funds of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
14/04/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of some items at Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
14/04/2025 13:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
08/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
08/04/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of some items at Le Hong Phong Primary School, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
08/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
25/03/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/03/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: Repair a number of cultural houses items; village welcome gate; Pano; Propaganda poster village 6, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
14/04/2025 13:59
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package District budget and other legal sources of funds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
14/04/2025 13:57
UBND XÃ NAM DONG publishes the plan Repair and renovation of some items at Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Nam Dong commune with 3 bidding package .
14/04/2025 13:54
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
08/04/2025 15:42
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
08/04/2025 15:30
UBND XÃ NAM DONG publishes the plan Repair and renovation of some items at Le Hong Phong Primary School, Nam Dong commune with 3 bidding package .
08/04/2025 15:27
UBND XÃ NAM DONG publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Nam Dong commune with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 10:31
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
25/03/2025 16:37
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/03/2025 16:35
UBND XÃ NAM DONG publishes the plan Plan for project contractor selection: Repair a number of cultural houses items; village welcome gate; Pano; Propaganda poster village 6, Nam Dong commune with 3 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
14/04/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package District budget and other legal sources of funds of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
14/04/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of some items at Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
14/04/2025 13:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
08/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
08/04/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of some items at Le Hong Phong Primary School, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
08/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
25/03/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/03/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: Repair a number of cultural houses items; village welcome gate; Pano; Propaganda poster village 6, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG is the owner of 19 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 19 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG is the investor of 19 package, of which 8 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 11 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG is the owner of 66 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.