Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ NAM DONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 73 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 56 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 48 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 11,425,657,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,286,218,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND XÃ NAM DONG as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 11,425,657,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,286,218,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.22%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 11 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
14/04/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package District budget and other legal sources of funds of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
14/04/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of some items at Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
14/04/2025 13:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
08/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
08/04/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of some items at Le Hong Phong Primary School, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
08/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
25/03/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/03/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: Repair a number of cultural houses items; village welcome gate; Pano; Propaganda poster village 6, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
14/04/2025 13:59
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package District budget and other legal sources of funds .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
14/04/2025 13:57
UBND XÃ NAM DONG publishes the plan Repair and renovation of some items at Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Nam Dong commune with 3 bidding package .
14/04/2025 13:54
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
08/04/2025 15:42
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
08/04/2025 15:30
UBND XÃ NAM DONG publishes the plan Repair and renovation of some items at Le Hong Phong Primary School, Nam Dong commune with 3 bidding package .
08/04/2025 15:27
UBND XÃ NAM DONG publishes the plan Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Nam Dong commune with 1 bidding package .
03/04/2025 10:31
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Supervision bidding package .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
25/03/2025 16:37
UBND XÃ NAM DONG announced the results of the bid package Construct contract .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/03/2025 16:35
UBND XÃ NAM DONG publishes the plan Plan for project contractor selection: Repair a number of cultural houses items; village welcome gate; Pano; Propaganda poster village 6, Nam Dong commune with 3 bidding package .
25/03/2025 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
14/04/2025 13:59
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package District budget and other legal sources of funds of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
14/04/2025 13:57
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of some items at Nguyen Tat Thanh Secondary School, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
14/04/2025 13:54
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
08/04/2025 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XD CÔNG TRÌNH T&T
08/04/2025 15:30
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Repair and renovation of some items at Le Hong Phong Primary School, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
08/04/2025 15:27
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Land inventory, mapping current land use status in 2024 Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 1 bidding package.
03/04/2025 10:31
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision bidding package of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên
25/03/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the results of the bidding package Construct contract of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TÂY NGUYÊN
25/03/2025 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted the request Plan for project contractor selection: Repair a number of cultural houses items; village welcome gate; Pano; Propaganda poster village 6, Nam Dong commune of the investor UBND XÃ NAM DONG with 3 bidding package.
25/03/2025 16:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 73 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has posted 56 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 56 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 48 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NAM DONG has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND XÃ NAM DONG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects