Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construct contract

Find: 11:14 27/08/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Concrete road in village 15 (from Mr. Thong's house to Mr. Chung's house)
Bidding package name
Construct contract
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Capital of the National Target Program on building new rural areas for the period of 2021-2025
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
09:30 05/09/2024
Validity of bid documents
60 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
16/QĐ-BQL
Approval date
27/08/2024 11:07
Approval Authority
Ban quản lý các chương trình mục tiêu quốc gia giai đoạn 2021-2025 xã Nam Dong
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
11:12 27/08/2024
to
09:30 05/09/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:30 05/09/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
26.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng Long Nguyên Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 21, đường 1A, thôn 2, xã Hòa Thuận, thành phố Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đắk Lắk - Phường Tự An - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
2 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Đường Phan Bội Châu, Tổ dân phố 9 - Phường Nghĩa Thành - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
3 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên E-HSMT . appraisal consulting 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk
4 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HỢP NHẤT E-HSDT assessment consulting Đường Phan Bội Châu, Tổ dân phố 9 - Phường Nghĩa Thành - Thành phố Gia Nghĩa - Tỉnh Đăk Nông
5 Công ty trách nhiệm hữu hạn xây dựng Hải Tây Nguyên Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results 54/2 Đặng Văn Ngữ, Phường Ea Tam, Tp. Buôn Ma Thuột, tỉnh Đăk Lăk, Việt Nam - Phường Ea Tam - TP.Buôn Ma Thuột - Tỉnh Đăk Lăk

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy lu bánh thép 8,5 T - 9 T
1
2
Máy ủi 110 CV
1
3
Máy hàn 23 kW
2
4
Máy cưa gỗ cầm tay 1,3 kW
1
5
Máy dầm dùi 1,5 kW
2
6
Máy đầm bàn 1 kW
2
7
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép 5 kW
1
8
Ô tô tự đổ 7T
1
9
Máy đào 0,80 m3 - 1,25m3
1
10
Máy đầm đất cầm tay 70 kg
1
11
Máy trộn bê tông 250 lít
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Chặt cây ở địa hình bằng phẳng bằng máy cưa, đường kính gốc cây <= 20cm
155
cây
2
Đào gốc cây bằng thủ công, đường kính gốc <= 20cm
155
gốc cây
3
Đào vét hữu cơ phạm vi tuyến, đất cấp 2, đổ lên PTVC
3.0581
100m3
4
V/c đất đào hữu cơ, đất C2, L=1000m (Đổ đi)
3.0581
100m3
5
V/c tiếp đất đào hữu cơ, đất C2, L=4,0Km (Đổ đi)
3.0581
100m3
6
Đào đất nền đường, đất C4, L<50m (Tận dụng)
3.4703
100m3
7
Đào đất nền đường, đất C4, L<100m (Tận dụng)
2.3136
100m3
8
Đào đất nền đường, đất C4, đổ lên PTVC
5.7839
100m3
9
V/c đất đào nền đường, đất C4, L=1000m (Đổ đi)
5.7839
100m3
10
V/c tiếp đất đào nền đường, đất C4, L=4,0Km (Đổ đi)
5.7839
100m3
11
Đào rãnh dọc nền đường hình thang sâu 0,5m, đất C2 (bằng máy)
2.9002
100m3
12
V/c đất đào rãnh, đất C2, L=1000m (Đổ đi)
2.9002
100m3
13
V/c tiếp đất đào rãnh, đất C2, L=4,0Km (Đổ đi)
2.9002
100m3
14
Đắp nền đường máy đầm 9 tấn, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
7.9641
100m3
15
Khai thác đất C3 để đắp nền đường, đổ lên PTVC
3.2155
100m3
16
V/c đất khai thác để đắp nền đường, đất C3, L=1000m
3.2155
100m3
17
V/c tiếp đất CPĐ khai thác để đắp nền đường, đất C3, L=4,0Km
3.2155
100m3
18
Lu xử lý nền đường đào đạt K=0,95
24.6404
100m2
19
BT mặt đường đổ tại chỗ dày 18cm đá 1*2, M250
510.7995
m3
20
Rải giấy dầu lớp cách ly
28.3778
100m2
21
Ván khuôn thép thi công mặt đường BTXM
4.1992
100m2
22
Móng đường lớp dưới bằng CPĐD loại 2 (Dmax=37,5mm), dày 12cm
3.9407
100m3
23
Đắp đất C3 chọn lọc gia cố lề đường dày 30cm, đầm chặt K=0,95
6.4999
100m3
24
Khai thác đất C3 chọn lọc để đắp gia cố lề đường, đổ lên PTVC
7.3449
100m3
25
V/c đất khai thác để đắp gia cố lề đường, đất C3 chọn lọc, L=1000m
7.3449
100m3
26
V/c tiếp đất C3 chọn lọc khai thác để đắp gia cố lề đường, L=4,0Km
7.3449
100m3
27
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép neo trụ, ĐK =< 18 mm
0.0032
tấn
28
Biển báo tròn đường kính 70 cm
1
cái
29
Biển báo tam giác đường kính 70 cm
5
cái
30
Trụ đỡ biển báo ĐK:76mm
6
cái
31
BU LÔNG M10x120
12
cái
32
Lắp đặt cột và biển báo phản quang
6
cái
33
Đào đất phạm vi hố móng cống, đất C3 (bằng máy)
0.7959
100m3
34
Làm lớp đá đệm móng dày 10cm
6.48
m3
35
Bê tông thân cống tường cánh đổ tại chỗ đá 1x2, M150
16.65
m3
36
Bê tông móng cống, chân khay đổ tại chỗ đá 1x2, M150
18.03
m3
37
Bê tông giá cố thượng, hạ lưu đổ tại chỗ đá 1x2, M150
2.16
m3
38
Bê tông đúc sẵn tấm bản đá 1x2, M250
3.93
m3
39
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, ĐK < 10 mm
0.1024
tấn
40
Sản xuất, lắp đặt cốt thép tấm bản, ĐK =< 18 mm
0.3579
tấn
41
Sản xuất, lắp dựng ván khuôn gỗ tấm bản
0.1845
100m2
42
Sản xuất, lắp dựng ván khuôn gỗ móng thân cống
0.9666
100m2
43
Lắp đặt tấm bản Lo=80cm
24
1 cấu kiện
44
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông bản mặt, đá 1x2, mác 250
2.01
m3
45
Đắp đất hoàn thiện phạm vi cống K=0,95
0.4131
100m3
46
Bê tông đế cột đá 1x2 M200
2.88
m3
47
Ván khuôn cột
0.144
100m2
48
Móng đường lớp dưới bằng CPĐD loại 2 (Dmax=37,5mm), dày 10cm
0.005
100m3
49
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn. Lắp cột
5
cái
50
Đào đất bệ cọc đất cấp 3 bằng máy
0.2295
100m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construct contract". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construct contract" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second