Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 29 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 46.67%, Construction 53.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 22,864,006,715 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 22,789,533,326 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nam Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 25 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.27 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 46.67%, Construction 53.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 22,864,006,715 VND, in which the total winning value is: 22,789,533,326 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction (Including: construction costs and contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Hoài An
12/02/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of economic - technical reports: Hall of Nam Tien commune cultural center; Category: Embankment walls, fences, sports fields of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
18/01/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Hall of Nam Tien Commune Cultural Center; Category: Embankment walls, fences, sports fields of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHONG
18/01/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction (Including: construction costs and contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH
16/01/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
16/01/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Nam Tien Commune Cultural Center Hall; Category: Embankment walls, fences, sports fields of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến with 5 bidding package.
16/01/2025 17:18
UBND xã Nam Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Hall of Nam Tien Cultural Center; Category: embankment wall, fence, sports ground.
16/01/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 12:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2025 15:55
UBND xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction (Including: construction costs and contingency costs) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Hoài An
12/02/2025 10:04
UBND xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 04: Construction (Including: construction costs and contingency costs) with 1 participating contractors .
24/01/2025 11:32
UBND xã Nam Tiến publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction (Including: construction costs and contingency costs) in the form Competitive Offer .
17/01/2025 11:38
UBND xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH
16/01/2025 17:25
UBND xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
16/01/2025 17:24
UBND xã Nam Tiến publishes the plan Nam Tien Commune Cultural Center Hall; Category: Embankment walls, fences, sports fields with 5 bidding package .
16/01/2025 17:18
UBND xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment with 2 participating contractors .
31/12/2024 10:08
UBND xã Nam Tiến publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
24/12/2024 12:26
UBND xã Nam Tiến announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Bidding appraisal consultancy and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: DUC LINH SEVISES AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
24/12/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: VIET A MECHANICAL METALLIC JOINT STOCK COMPANY
12/03/2025 15:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Construction (Including: construction costs and contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn xây dựng và dịch vụ Hoài An
12/02/2025 10:04
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Consulting on verification of economic - technical reports: Hall of Nam Tien commune cultural center; Category: Embankment walls, fences, sports fields of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
18/01/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting on surveying and preparing technical and economic reports for the project: Hall of Nam Tien Commune Cultural Center; Category: Embankment walls, fences, sports fields of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHONG
18/01/2025 10:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Construction (Including: construction costs and contingency costs) of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
17/01/2025 11:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH
16/01/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG, THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ HỒNG MINH
16/01/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted the request Nam Tien Commune Cultural Center Hall; Category: Embankment walls, fences, sports fields of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến with 5 bidding package.
16/01/2025 17:18
UBND xã Nam Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Hall of Nam Tien Cultural Center; Category: embankment wall, fence, sports ground.
16/01/2025 10:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nam Tiến has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement and installation of equipment of the investor UBND xã Nam Tiến with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 12:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Tiến is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Tiến is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 8 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Tiến is the investor of 15 package, of which 15 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Tiến is the owner of 29 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nam Tiến has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nam Tiến is an investor with 25 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.