Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nghi Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- Announced 30 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 20 packages (with 23 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 25 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 25 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 8.70%, Construction 82.61%, Consultancy 8.70%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 143,291,175,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 142,955,849,778 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nghi Thuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 8.70%, Construction 82.61%, Consulting 8.70%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 143,291,175,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 142,955,849,778 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.23%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC ĐỨC TÀI
30/06/2025 15:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the request Building expansion of the campus of Nghi Thuan Secondary School, Nghi Loc District of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ARC
02/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2025 14:23
UBND xã Nghi Thuận Posted Development Investment Project Building a system of irrigation ditches in Cho Chao, Nghi Thuan commune.
02/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
12/05/2025 10:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the request Building yard, internal roads and auxiliary items for Nghi Thuan Commune Kindergarten, Nghi Loc District of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with 5 bidding package.
22/04/2025 10:30
UBND xã Nghi Thuận Posted Development Investment Project Building yard, internal roads and auxiliary items for Nghi Thuan Commune Kindergarten, Nghi Loc District.
22/04/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nghi Thuận publishes the plan Building expansion of the campus of Nghi Thuan Secondary School, Nghi Loc District with 5 bidding package .
12/06/2025 10:29
UBND xã Nghi Thuận announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ARC
02/06/2025 14:33
UBND xã Nghi Thuận publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan with 3 bidding package .
02/06/2025 14:23
UBND xã Nghi Thuận publishes the plan Building yard, internal roads and auxiliary items for Nghi Thuan Commune Kindergarten, Nghi Loc District with 5 bidding package .
22/04/2025 10:30
UBND xã Nghi Thuận publishes the plan Building the main route of land auction infrastructure planning area in waist hamlet in phase 1 with 5 bidding package .
07/02/2025 10:17
UBND xã Nghi Thuận publishes the plan Construction of a classroom, 2-story office building and kitchen - cafeteria for Kindergarten in Nghi Thuan commune, Nghi Loc district with 5 bidding package .
13/01/2025 16:14
UBND xã Nghi Thuận publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for bidding packages under the Project: Support for pilot implementation of a new rural environmental protection and management model towards smart new rural communes in Nghi Loc District with 4 bidding package .
27/12/2024 11:30
UBND xã Nghi Thuận publishes the plan Construction of technical infrastructure for residential land division planning area in Eo Bu hamlet, Nghi Thuan commune, Nghi Loc district (Phase 2) with 6 bidding package .
08/08/2024 10:08
UBND xã Nghi Thuận announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐÔNG HOÀNG PHÁT
02/04/2023 22:47
UBND xã Nghi Thuận announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part with 1 participating contractors .
18/03/2023 17:25
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG & THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚC ĐỨC TÀI
30/06/2025 15:41
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with the form Open bidding.
16/06/2025 15:51
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the request Building expansion of the campus of Nghi Thuan Secondary School, Nghi Loc District of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with 5 bidding package.
12/06/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The entire construction and installation part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN DỊCH VỤ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ARC
02/06/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the request Construction contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with 3 bidding package.
02/06/2025 14:23
UBND xã Nghi Thuận Posted Development Investment Project Building a system of irrigation ditches in Cho Chao, Nghi Thuan commune.
02/06/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TỔNG CÔNG TY ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN DŨNG
12/05/2025 10:12
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with the form Open bidding.
24/04/2025 10:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has posted the request Building yard, internal roads and auxiliary items for Nghi Thuan Commune Kindergarten, Nghi Loc District of the investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận with 5 bidding package.
22/04/2025 10:30
UBND xã Nghi Thuận Posted Development Investment Project Building yard, internal roads and auxiliary items for Nghi Thuan Commune Kindergarten, Nghi Loc District.
22/04/2025 10:10
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận is the investor of 30 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận is the owner of 7 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận is the investor of 23 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 22 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghi Thuận is an investor with 15 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.