Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- Announced 13 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 114 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 94 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 93 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 93.33%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,160,266,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,131,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 93.33%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,160,266,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,131,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT
19/04/2022 17:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
15/03/2022 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the request Multi-purpose practice house at Nghia Tru Commune Secondary School. of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 8 bidding package.
08/03/2022 15:35
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ Posted Development Investment Project Multi-purpose practice house at Nghia Tru Commune Secondary School..
08/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted Tender Notice Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 15:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted Tender Notice Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the renovation and upgrading of the martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 7 bidding package.
27/10/2021 11:09
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune.
27/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
14/10/2021 22:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the request Rural road in Nghia Tru commune, section from Dong Tinh communal house to Gate Dong culvert of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 7 bidding package.
14/10/2021 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT
19/04/2022 17:57
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 2 participating contractors .
31/03/2022 17:10
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
21/03/2022 17:04
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ publishes the plan Improving roads and drainage system in village 12 and Dong Tinh village, Nghia Tru commune, Van Giang district, Hung Yen province with 7 bidding package .
16/03/2022 16:05
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 : Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT
18/08/2021 11:00
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 : Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2021 11:02
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
26/07/2021 10:18
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ publishes the plan The trunk road from hamlet 11 to village 12, Nghia Tru commune, Van Giang district, Hung Yen province with 7 bidding package .
22/07/2021 17:40
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIEGON
27/08/2020 16:34
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
11/08/2020 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT
19/04/2022 17:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
15/03/2022 16:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the request Multi-purpose practice house at Nghia Tru Commune Secondary School. of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 8 bidding package.
08/03/2022 15:35
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ Posted Development Investment Project Multi-purpose practice house at Nghia Tru Commune Secondary School..
08/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted Tender Notice Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 15:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted Tender Notice Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 08:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the renovation and upgrading of the martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 7 bidding package.
27/10/2021 11:09
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune.
27/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
14/10/2021 22:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the request Rural road in Nghia Tru commune, section from Dong Tinh communal house to Gate Dong culvert of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 7 bidding package.
14/10/2021 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ is the investor of 13 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ is the owner of 17 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 16 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ is the investor of 15 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 14 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has a relationship with 9 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ is an investor with 12 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.