Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 21,160,266,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 21,131,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.33 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 14.29%, Construction 85.71%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 21,160,266,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 21,131,780,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 17 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 16 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 14 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT
19/04/2022 17:57
Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
15/03/2022 16:49
The Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Multi-purpose practice house at Nghia Tru Commune Secondary School. of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 8 bidding package.
08/03/2022 15:35
Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose practice house at Nghia Tru Commune Secondary School..
08/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP has posted Tender Notice Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 15:46
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP has posted Tender Notice Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 08:57
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the renovation and upgrading of the martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 7 bidding package.
27/10/2021 11:09
Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune.
27/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
14/10/2021 22:49
The Bid solicitor CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Rural road in Nghia Tru commune, section from Dong Tinh communal house to Gate Dong culvert of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 7 bidding package.
14/10/2021 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT
19/04/2022 17:57
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: The whole construction part with 2 participating contractors .
31/03/2022 17:10
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01: The whole construction part in the form National competitive bidding .
21/03/2022 17:04
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ publishes the plan Improving roads and drainage system in village 12 and Dong Tinh village, Nghia Tru commune, Van Giang district, Hung Yen province with 7 bidding package .
16/03/2022 16:05
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 : Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT
18/08/2021 11:00
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01 : Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2021 11:02
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 01 : Construction work in the form National competitive bidding .
26/07/2021 10:18
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ publishes the plan The trunk road from hamlet 11 to village 12, Nghia Tru commune, Van Giang district, Hung Yen province with 7 bidding package .
22/07/2021 17:40
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN VIEGON
27/08/2020 16:34
UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
11/08/2020 09:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: The whole construction part of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC VÀ XÂY DỰNG BẮC VIỆT
19/04/2022 17:57
Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
15/03/2022 16:49
The Bid solicitor ART DECO CONSULTANT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED has posted the request Multi-purpose practice house at Nghia Tru Commune Secondary School. of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 8 bidding package.
08/03/2022 15:35
Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted an investment and development project Multi-purpose practice house at Nghia Tru Commune Secondary School..
08/03/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP has posted Tender Notice Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 15:46
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP has posted Tender Notice Construction of renovation and upgrading of martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
29/10/2021 08:57
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng và công nghệ ATP has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the renovation and upgrading of the martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 7 bidding package.
27/10/2021 11:09
Investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading martyrs cemetery in Nghia Tru commune.
27/10/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with the form National competitive bidding.
14/10/2021 22:49
The Bid solicitor CTV CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Rural road in Nghia Tru commune, section from Dong Tinh communal house to Gate Dong culvert of the investor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ with 7 bidding package.
14/10/2021 22:24
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 21 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted 7 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, -2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 9 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Nghĩa Trụ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects