Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nhã Lộng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 2 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,223,969,136 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,215,649,351 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nhã Lộng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,223,969,136 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,215,649,351 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Construction of rural roads in Xúm village of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH HÀ
26/12/2022 17:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Construction of rural roads in Xúm village of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2022 16:51
UBND xã Nhã Lộng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of rural roads in Xom . village.
09/12/2022 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted the results of the bidding package Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN CƯƠNG
15/04/2020 07:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted Tender Notice Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with the form National competitive bidding.
02/03/2020 13:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted the request Bidding package for construction work: 2-storey classroom house with 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with 5 bidding package.
28/02/2020 14:08
UBND xã Nhã Lộng Posted Development Investment Project Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school, Phu Binh district.
27/02/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and installation works: Construction of roads in the central planning area of Nha Long commune of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2018 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted the request Contractor selection plan, construction and installation bidding package: Construction of roads in the central planning area of Nha Long commune of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2018 08:45
UBND xã Nhã Lộng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of roads in the central planning area of Nha Long commune.
20/06/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nhã Lộng announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Construction of rural roads in Xúm village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH HÀ
26/12/2022 17:10
UBND xã Nhã Lộng announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Construction of rural roads in Xúm village with 1 participating contractors .
17/12/2022 15:24
UBND xã Nhã Lộng publishes Tender Notice Construction of works: Construction of rural roads in Xúm village in the form Competitive Offer .
10/12/2022 16:51
UBND xã Nhã Lộng announced the results of the bid package Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thiên An Bình, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN CƯƠNG
15/04/2020 07:51
UBND xã Nhã Lộng announced the results of the bidding package Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school with 1 participating contractors .
12/03/2020 14:05
UBND xã Nhã Lộng publishes Tender Notice Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school in the form National competitive bidding .
02/03/2020 13:34
UBND xã Nhã Lộng publishes the plan Bidding package for construction work: 2-storey classroom house with 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school with 5 bidding package .
28/02/2020 14:08
UBND xã Nhã Lộng publishes Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and installation works: Construction of cultural house and sports area in Nha Long commune (Item: Communal cultural house) (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) in the form National competitive bidding .
23/07/2015 08:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Construction of rural roads in Xúm village of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ THƯƠNG MẠI MẠNH HÀ
26/12/2022 17:10
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted Tender Notice Construction of works: Construction of rural roads in Xúm village of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with the form Competitive Offer.
10/12/2022 16:51
UBND xã Nhã Lộng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of rural roads in Xom . village.
09/12/2022 20:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted the results of the bidding package Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI TÂN CƯƠNG
15/04/2020 07:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted Tender Notice Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with the form National competitive bidding.
02/03/2020 13:34
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted the request Bidding package for construction work: 2-storey classroom house with 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with 5 bidding package.
28/02/2020 14:08
UBND xã Nhã Lộng Posted Development Investment Project Class house with 2 floors and 10 rooms at Nha Long primary school, Phu Binh district.
27/02/2020 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted Tender Notice Bidding package for construction and installation works: Construction of roads in the central planning area of Nha Long commune of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with the form National competitive bidding.
21/06/2018 16:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has posted the request Contractor selection plan, construction and installation bidding package: Construction of roads in the central planning area of Nha Long commune of the investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng with 3 bidding package.
20/06/2018 08:45
UBND xã Nhã Lộng Posted Development Investment Project Construction of roads in the central planning area of Nha Long commune.
20/06/2018 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng is the owner of 2 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng is the investor of 3 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng is the owner of 2 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhã Lộng is an investor with 3 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.