Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 5 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 10 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 1 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 23 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 488,500,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 486,485,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 10.00%, Construction 90.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 488,500,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 486,485,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
09/05/2022 08:34
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2021 10:03
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2021 09:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted the request Construction of lighting power lines on National Highway 38B in the territory of Nhan Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with 5 bidding package.
27/07/2021 15:49
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Construction of lighting power lines on National Highway 38B in the territory of Nhan Binh commune.
27/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted the request Upgrading and repairing martyrs cemetery in Nhan Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2021 10:58
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing martyrs cemetery in Nhan Binh commune.
09/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
08/02/2021 18:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted the request Classroom with 8 rooms at Nhan Binh Commune Secondary School of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
08/02/2021 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bid package Procurement and installation of equipment .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM ỨNG DỤNG CÔNG NGHỆ PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH
22/05/2020 16:48
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH announced the results of the bidding package Procurement and installation of equipment with 3 participating contractors .
22/04/2020 16:09
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Procurement and installation of equipment in the form National Competitive Bidding .
14/04/2020 15:51
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to upgrade cultural house in Nhan Binh commune, Ly Nhan district with 3 bidding package .
14/04/2020 15:30
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work (including camp costs and other costs). (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Published on bidding newspaper No. 191 on 10/10/2017) in the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors) .
10/10/2017 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Package 3: Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
09/05/2022 08:34
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2021 10:03
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Construction work (including ensuring traffic safety) of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
25/08/2021 09:53
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted the request Construction of lighting power lines on National Highway 38B in the territory of Nhan Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with 5 bidding package.
27/07/2021 15:49
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Construction of lighting power lines on National Highway 38B in the territory of Nhan Binh commune.
27/07/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
17/06/2021 15:34
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted the request Upgrading and repairing martyrs cemetery in Nhan Binh commune of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with 5 bidding package.
09/06/2021 10:58
UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading and repairing martyrs cemetery in Nhan Binh commune.
09/06/2021 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with the form National competitive bidding.
08/02/2021 18:11
The Bid solicitor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has posted the request Classroom with 8 rooms at Nhan Binh Commune Secondary School of the investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH with 4 bidding package.
08/02/2021 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH is the investor of 5 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 9 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH is the investor of 10 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH is the owner of 1 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH has a relationship with 3 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND XÃ NHÂN BÌNH is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.