Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nhật Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 18 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 98 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 68 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 68 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.56%, Construction 94.44%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,422,178,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,393,589,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Nhật Tân as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.56%, Construction 94.44%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,422,178,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,393,589,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the results of the bidding package PTV01 of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân.
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
31/10/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the request Repair and replace the door to the commune center's cultural house of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the request Renovating stadium in Thi Duc village, Nhat Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2022 09:22
UBND xã Nhật Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating stadium in Thi Duc village, Nhat Tan commune.
18/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase of chemicals, supplies and materials for external analysis of water samples in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 07:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2022 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the request Renovating the central stadium of Nhat Tan commune, Gia Loc district of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2022 17:00
UBND xã Nhật Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the central stadium of Nhat Tan commune, Gia Loc district.
12/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the request Planning and analysis of bidding packages under the estimate of procurement of chemicals and materials for external analysis and analysis of water samples in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2022 08:03
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2022 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package PTV01 .
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
31/10/2024 14:18
UBND xã Nhật Tân publishes the plan Repair and replace the door to the commune center's cultural house with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 15:42
UBND xã Nhật Tân publishes the plan Approving the detailed estimate and contractor selection plan for the shortened competitive bidding package No. 3: Procurement and installation of new hall equipment of Nhat Tan Commune People's Committee with 3 bidding package .
03/06/2019 09:32
UBND xã Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Entire construction part (including general item costs) (Posted in bidding newspaper No. 28 on February 8, 2018) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Quang Dũng
08/02/2018 08:15
UBND xã Nhật Tân publishes Tender Notice Procurement of equipment for the hall of Nhat Tan Commune People's Committee. (Posted on the 10th auction newspaper on January 15, 2018) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
15/01/2018 09:39
UBND xã Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Package 2: The whole construction part (including the cost of common items) (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 03 on 04/01/2018) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nhật Tân
04/01/2018 09:29
UBND xã Nhật Tân publishes Tender Notice The entire construction part (including the cost of general items). (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 02 on January 3, 2018) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
03/01/2018 08:05
UBND xã Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Entire construction part (including general item costs) (Posted in bidding newspaper No. 238 on December 14, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Quang Dũng
14/12/2017 08:06
UBND xã Nhật Tân announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Entire construction + equipment (including general item costs) (Posted in bidding newspaper No. 229 dated December 1, 2017) .
- Winning bidder: Trung tâm quảng cáo - Dịch vụ phát thanh truyền hình Hà Nam
01/12/2017 01:57
UBND xã Nhật Tân publishes Tender Notice Construction (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 127 dated 11/07/2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
11/07/2017 07:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the results of the bidding package PTV01 of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân.
- Winning bidder: VŨ DUY KHANG
31/10/2024 14:18
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the request Repair and replace the door to the commune center's cultural house of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with 1 bidding package.
29/10/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the request Renovating stadium in Thi Duc village, Nhat Tan commune of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with 1 bidding package.
18/07/2022 09:22
UBND xã Nhật Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating stadium in Thi Duc village, Nhat Tan commune.
18/07/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Purchase of chemicals, supplies and materials for external analysis of water samples in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with the form National shortened competitive bidding.
15/07/2022 07:42
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with the form National Competitive Bidding.
14/07/2022 08:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the request Renovating the central stadium of Nhat Tan commune, Gia Loc district of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with 1 bidding package.
12/07/2022 17:00
UBND xã Nhật Tân Posted Development Investment Project Renovating the central stadium of Nhat Tan commune, Gia Loc district.
12/07/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted the request Planning and analysis of bidding packages under the estimate of procurement of chemicals and materials for external analysis and analysis of water samples in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with 3 bidding package.
08/07/2022 08:03
Bid solicitor UBND xã Nhật Tân has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 07: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Nhật Tân with the form National competitive bidding.
01/06/2022 15:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhật Tân is the investor of 18 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhật Tân is the owner of 21 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 2 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 19 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhật Tân is the investor of 18 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 18 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhật Tân is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Nhật Tân has a relationship with 10 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Nhật Tân is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.