Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Cường as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- Announced 21 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 26 contractor selection plans with a total of 129 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 22 packages (with 28 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 109 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 104 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,716,151,180 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,713,915,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Cường as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,716,151,180 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,713,915,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.06%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (construction and installation): Construction of works: Lighting according to the project of building a rural environment landscape Bright - Green - Clean - Beautiful, in Phu Cuong commune, phase 1 in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN TÂN PHÚ
09/06/2023 13:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted Tender Notice Package 01 (construction and installation): Construction of works: Lighting according to the project of building a rural environment landscape Bright - Green - Clean - Beautiful, in Phu Cuong commune, phase 1 in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with the form Shortened competitive offer.
31/05/2023 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (construction and installation): Construction of works: Lighting according to the project of building a rural environment landscape Bright - Green - Clean - Beautiful, in Phu Cuong commune, phase 1 in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường.
31/05/2023 10:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part + ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường.
- Winning bidder: SGC TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2023 15:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part + ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 09:31
UBND xã Phú Cường Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing road surface and traffic drainage system in the center of Phu Cuong commune.
19/12/2022 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted Tender Notice Package number 08: Complete set of construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with the form National competitive bidding.
01/08/2022 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted the request Building a new cultural house in Huong Gia village, Phu Cuong commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with 4 bidding package.
01/08/2022 10:43
UBND xã Phú Cường Posted Development Investment Project Building a new cultural house in Huong Gia village, Phu Cuong commune.
01/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Complete construction (Construction and equipment) of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with the form National competitive bidding.
31/07/2022 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Cường publishes the plan Lighting project according to the project of building rural environmental landscape Bright - Green - Clean - Beautiful, in Phu Cuong commune, phase 1 in 2022 with 1 bidding package .
07/04/2023 09:00
UBND xã Phú Cường announced the results of the bid package Package 02: The whole construction part + ensure traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: SGC TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2023 15:28
UBND xã Phú Cường announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part + ensure traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
30/12/2022 19:04
UBND xã Phú Cường publishes Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part + ensure traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
20/12/2022 09:31
UBND xã Phú Cường publishes Tender Notice Construction + cost of general works: Upgrading and repairing the dam in Na Man village, Phu Cuong commune in the form National Competitive Bidding .
07/09/2018 16:56
UBND xã Phú Cường publishes the plan Construction + cost of general works: Upgrading and repairing the dam in Na Man village, Phu Cuong commune with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2018 15:05
UBND xã Phú Cường publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation + Cost of common work items: Traffic road in Phu Cuong commune, item: Route from Deo hamlet, Phu Cuong commune to Cuong Thinh hamlet, Phu Thinh commune (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) ) (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 153 dated August 16, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
16/08/2017 08:16
UBND xã Phú Cường publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation + Cost of common work items: The route from the power station of Van Cuong 3 village - Na Quyt hamlet connects the inter-commune road Na Mao - Phu Cuong - Duc Luong (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) ) (Posted on the bidding newspaper No. 153 on August 16, 2017) in the form Competitive offers (Only select domestic contractors) .
16/08/2017 08:16
UBND xã Phú Cường announced the results of the bid package Bid No. 01: The whole construction part + the cost of general items .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Đức Ba Vì
06/07/2017 10:28
UBND xã Phú Cường announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Floor leveling, tiled yard on the current ground, flower beds .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Minh Đức Ba Vì
13/04/2017 09:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (construction and installation): Construction of works: Lighting according to the project of building a rural environment landscape Bright - Green - Clean - Beautiful, in Phu Cuong commune, phase 1 in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐIỆN TÂN PHÚ
09/06/2023 13:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted Tender Notice Package 01 (construction and installation): Construction of works: Lighting according to the project of building a rural environment landscape Bright - Green - Clean - Beautiful, in Phu Cuong commune, phase 1 in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with the form Shortened competitive offer.
31/05/2023 16:35
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01 (construction and installation): Construction of works: Lighting according to the project of building a rural environment landscape Bright - Green - Clean - Beautiful, in Phu Cuong commune, phase 1 in 2022 of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường.
31/05/2023 10:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: The whole construction part + ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường.
- Winning bidder: SGC TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/02/2023 15:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted Tender Notice Package 02: The whole construction part + ensure traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with the form Open bidding.
20/12/2022 09:31
UBND xã Phú Cường Posted Development Investment Project Renovating and repairing road surface and traffic drainage system in the center of Phu Cuong commune.
19/12/2022 16:16
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted Tender Notice Package number 08: Complete set of construction and equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with the form National competitive bidding.
01/08/2022 10:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted the request Building a new cultural house in Huong Gia village, Phu Cuong commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with 4 bidding package.
01/08/2022 10:43
UBND xã Phú Cường Posted Development Investment Project Building a new cultural house in Huong Gia village, Phu Cuong commune.
01/08/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Cường has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: Complete construction (Construction and equipment) of the investor UBND xã Phú Cường with the form National competitive bidding.
31/07/2022 09:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Cường is the investor of 21 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Cường is the owner of 26 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 1 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 25 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Cường is the investor of 28 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 26 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Cường is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Cường has a relationship with 11 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Cường is an investor with 18 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.