Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 87 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 9 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 84 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 84 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,196,123,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,170,726,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,196,123,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,170,726,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.07%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 2 bidding packages, of which 2 were won, 0 were lost, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 99.42% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 99.58% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (1)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Hưng Yên (1), Undefined (1)
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 2 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 1 contractors in 1 bidding packages, won 1 packages, lost 0 packages, 0 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1 bidding packages with 1 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ XÂY LẮP HƯNG YÊN
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00038185
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Hưng Yên
- Fields:
⚬ Khảo sát xây dựng:
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kiến trúc công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế kết cấu công trình dân dụng
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế cơ - điện công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế cấp - thoát nước công trình
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình đường bộ, hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
⚬ Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình: Thiết kế, thẩm tra thiết kế xây dựng công trình cầu.
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: dân dụng; đường bộ.
⚬ Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình: Giám sát thi công xây dựng công trình hạ tầng kỹ thuật (trừ công trình xử lý chất thải rắn).
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 2-storey 8-room classroom house.Hong Van Commune Primary School of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thủy Lợi Minh Hoàng
25/10/2019 16:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Van Giang town - Item: Fences, gates of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
19/09/2018 16:44
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Chang bridge over Quang Lang river, Cam Ninh commune, An Thi district of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
19/09/2018 08:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of infrastructure of the administrative center of Van Giang town- Item: Leveling, retaining wall. of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
03/01/2018 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction of Van Giang Town Secondary School - Item: Renovating and repairing classrooms with 2 floors and 10 rooms of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
03/01/2018 09:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Hoang Hoa Tham Commune Secondary School - Item: Principal house - function room of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
02/12/2017 12:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Kindergarten in Van Nhue Commune of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
02/12/2017 11:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (including the cost of common items) Van Nhue Commune Primary School - Item: Classrooms, function rooms of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thịnh Hưng
02/12/2017 11:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (including the cost of common items) Van Nhue Commune Secondary School -Item: Head office, function room. of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thịnh Hưng
02/12/2017 11:49
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction of Van Giang Town Secondary School - Item: Renovating and repairing classrooms with 2 floors and 10 rooms of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
01/12/2017 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction of 2-storey 8-room classroom house.Hong Van Commune Primary School .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thủy Lợi Minh Hoàng
25/10/2019 16:20
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Construction of 2-storey 8-room classroom house.Hong Van Commune Primary School in the form National competitive bidding .
20/09/2019 11:00
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên publishes the plan 2-storey 8-room classroom house - Hong Van Commune Primary School with 7 bidding package .
20/09/2019 10:49
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction of the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Van Giang town - Item: Fences, gates .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Hữu Nghị
19/09/2018 16:44
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction of Chang bridge over Quang Lang river, Cam Ninh commune, An Thi district .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thịnh Hưng
19/09/2018 08:48
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Construction of Chang bridge over Quang Lang river, Cam Ninh commune, An Thi district in the form National competitive bidding .
06/08/2018 16:01
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên publishes Tender Notice Construction of the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Van Giang town - Item: Fences, gates in the form National competitive bidding .
06/08/2018 15:10
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên publishes the plan Construction of Chang bridge across Quang Lang river, Cam Ninh commune, An Thi district with 5 bidding package .
06/08/2018 10:21
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên publishes the plan Headquarters of the Party Committee- People's Council- People's Committee of Van Giang town- Category: Fences, gates with 5 bidding package .
27/07/2018 15:41
Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên announced the results of the bid package Construction of infrastructure of the administrative center of Van Giang town- Item: Leveling, retaining wall. .
- Winning bidder: Công ty THHH Hữu Nghị
03/01/2018 09:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of 2-storey 8-room classroom house.Hong Van Commune Primary School of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng Thủy Lợi Minh Hoàng
25/10/2019 16:20
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of Van Giang town - Item: Fences, gates of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
19/09/2018 16:44
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Chang bridge over Quang Lang river, Cam Ninh commune, An Thi district of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
19/09/2018 08:48
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of infrastructure of the administrative center of Van Giang town- Item: Leveling, retaining wall. of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
03/01/2018 09:53
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction of Van Giang Town Secondary School - Item: Renovating and repairing classrooms with 2 floors and 10 rooms of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
03/01/2018 09:06
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Hoang Hoa Tham Commune Secondary School - Item: Principal house - function room of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
02/12/2017 12:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of Kindergarten in Van Nhue Commune of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
02/12/2017 11:59
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (including the cost of common items) Van Nhue Commune Primary School - Item: Classrooms, function rooms of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thịnh Hưng
02/12/2017 11:55
The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted the results of the bidding package Construction work (including the cost of common items) Van Nhue Commune Secondary School -Item: Head office, function room. of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Thịnh Hưng
02/12/2017 11:49
Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted Tender Notice Construction and construction of Van Giang Town Secondary School - Item: Renovating and repairing classrooms with 2 floors and 10 rooms of the investor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên with the form Open bidding (Only select domestic contractors).
01/12/2017 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 87 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 5 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has posted 9 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 9 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Công ty cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế và xây lắp Hưng Yên has a relationship with 10 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects