Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Diên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- Announced 10 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 10 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 55.56%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 14,381,643,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 14,350,784,288 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Diên as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 55.56%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 14,381,643,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 14,350,784,288 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
03/03/2025 09:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with the form Open bidding.
04/02/2025 19:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the results of the bidding package Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted Tender Notice Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2024 12:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for Phu Dien 1 Primary School of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 5 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 4 bidding package.
09/07/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2024 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/02/2025 09:23
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 17:11
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Phu Dien 1 Primary School with 5 bidding package .
09/08/2024 15:28
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
09/07/2024 16:37
UBND xã Phú Diên announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 4: Cost of collection and transportation services .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE CONSTRUCTION AND PUBLIC SERVICES CO.LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
13/03/2024 09:56
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Plan to choose contractor for collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste in Phu Dien commune in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2022 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
03/03/2025 09:57
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with the form Open bidding.
04/02/2025 19:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the results of the bidding package Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted Tender Notice Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2024 12:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for Phu Dien 1 Primary School of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 5 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 4 bidding package.
09/07/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2024 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Diên is the investor of 10 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Diên is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 4 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Diên is the investor of 9 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 9 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Diên is the owner of 10 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The data declared by the procuring entity is incorrect (missing agency code and having the same name as many other parties)
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Diên has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Diên is an investor with 11 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.