Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Diên as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 11 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,305,064,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,303,749,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UBND xã Phú Diên as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,305,064,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,303,749,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.10%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UBND xã Phú Diên are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 9 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
03/03/2025 09:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with the form Open bidding.
04/02/2025 19:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng Thành Nam GTA has posted the results of the bidding package Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng Thành Nam GTA has posted Tender Notice Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2024 12:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for Phu Dien 1 Primary School of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 5 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:28
Investor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted an investment and development project Phu Dien Primary School 1.
09/08/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 4 bidding package.
09/07/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ GIÁM SÁT CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2024 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
04/02/2025 09:23
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 17:11
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for Phu Dien 1 Primary School with 5 bidding package .
09/08/2024 15:28
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee with 4 bidding package .
09/07/2024 16:37
UBND xã Phú Diên announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 4: Cost of collection and transportation services .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE CONSTRUCTION AND PUBLIC SERVICES CO.LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
13/03/2024 09:56
UBND xã Phú Diên publishes the plan Plan to choose contractor for collection, transportation and treatment of domestic waste in Phu Dien commune in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
26/12/2022 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
03/03/2025 09:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with the form Open bidding.
04/02/2025 19:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 1 bidding package.
04/02/2025 09:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Dien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:11
The Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng Thành Nam GTA has posted the results of the bidding package Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: HUNG GIA TRANG COMPANY LIMITED
29/11/2024 17:36
Bid solicitor Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư và xây dựng Thành Nam GTA has posted Tender Notice Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with the form Competitive Offer.
21/10/2024 12:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for Phu Dien 1 Primary School of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 5 bidding package.
09/08/2024 15:28
Investor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted an investment and development project Phu Dien Primary School 1.
09/08/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted the request Office tables and chairs, reception desk, document cabinets, conference tables and chairs, photocopy machine, 1-door air conditioner Phu Dien Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên with 4 bidding package.
09/07/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ VÀ GIÁM SÁT CÔNG TRÌNH PHÚ CHÂU has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Phú Diên.
- Winning bidder: HUONG PHU INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
15/05/2024 14:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UBND xã Phú Diên has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 11 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Diên has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UBND xã Phú Diên has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects