Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ as follows:
- Has relationships with 26 project owners.
- Has relationships with 441 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 353 contractor selection plans with a total of 711 bidding packages, of which 254 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 911 packages (with 997 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 24 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 828 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 7 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 382 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 362 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 69.61%, Construction 19.56%, Consultancy 3.61%, Non-consultancy 7.22%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 767,751,048,964 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 726,789,425,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ as follows:
- Has relationships with 441 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.74 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 69.61%, Construction 19.56%, Consulting 3.61%, Non-consulting 7.22%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 767,751,048,964 VND, in which the total winning value is: 726,789,425,468 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 81 contractor selection plans, of which 81 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 332 Tender Notices, of which 330 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 379 bidding packages, of which 375 were won, 3 were lost, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Total value of winning bid packages (including joint ventures): VND (In which VND are designated bid packages; VND are bid packages with KQLCNT but no TBMT; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
Note: This is the total value of the bid packages that the contractor has won, including bid packages participating as a joint venture. This figure is calculating the total value of the entire joint venture. Because the participation rate in the joint venture is not announced, we do not have the basis to accurately separate the data for each member of the joint venture. The above figures may be larger than the actual figures that the contractor won.
- Total bid-winning value as an independent party: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is bidding packages not linked to the Contractor Selection Plan)
- Total value of bidding packages participated in and won as a consortium: VND (Of which VND is for designated packages; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice; VND is for packages with contractor selection results but no Tender Notice) (Winning bid value of all consortium members)
- Lowest bid rate when participating: 10% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Average bid-winning price compared to the estimated price: 98.47% (Only calculated based on packages that have published estimated prices or package prices)
- Provinces after the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (355), Đà Nẵng (6), Quảng Ninh (4), Nghệ An (1), Quảng Trị (1), Undefined (12)
- Provinces before the merger where the contractor has participated in bidding : Huế (355), Quảng Ninh (4), Đà Nẵng (3), Nghệ An (1), Quảng Nam (1), Undefined (15)
- Has relationships with 94 Bid Solicitors
- Has relationships with 157 Bid Investors
- Has competed against 27 contractors in 8 bidding packages, won 4 packages, lost 3 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Has collaborated with 9 contractors in 5 bidding packages, won 2 packages, lost 2 packages, 1 are pending results, and 0 were canceled.
- Received 0 penalty decisions due to violations of bidding regulations.
- Participated in consulting for 1104 bidding packages with 23 roles.
- Name of construction organization: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ
- Code of capacity certificate of construction activities: 00039222
- Issuer: Sở Kế hoạch và Đầu tư tỉnh Thừa Thiên Huế
- Fields:
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Thi công xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật cấp nước, thoát nước
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Nông nghiệp và Phát triển nông thôn
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Giao thông đường bộ
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Dân dụng
⚬ Quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
⚬ Giám sát công tác xây dựng công trình: Hạ tầng kỹ thuật
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Cost of equipment and installation of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
18/11/2023 21:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment and installation costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
18/11/2023 20:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Buy books of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
14/11/2023 20:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment and installation costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
10/11/2023 14:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Equipment and installation costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
09/11/2023 20:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment to serve work at the district Public Administration center of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
09/11/2023 11:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning at Loc Thuy Secondary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
31/10/2023 21:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Upgrading smart broadcasting system using IT-VT of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2023 20:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for upgrading smart broadcasting system applying IT-VT of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2023 16:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 07: Construction equipment costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2023 21:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bid package Pharmaceutical .
- Winning bidder: TAY BAC SAFE FOOD AGRICULTURAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
04/08/2025 17:50
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 02: Repair and overcome damage to equipment for the operation of the operation of wastewater treatment plants and pumping stations + Equipment calibration calibration .
- Winning bidder: NK ENGINEERING COMPANY LIMITED
28/07/2025 15:46
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bid package "Shopping for 7 -seat -use cars to finance Hue Central Hospital" .
- Winning bidder: TOYOTA HUE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
25/07/2025 16:23
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Planting and tending planting forests instead .
- Winning bidder: AV FORESTRY INVESTMENT AND DEVELOPMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY, CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ NÔNG LÂM NGHIỆP NAM THỊNH
24/07/2025 11:12
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 06: Planting and tending planting forests instead .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI NHÂN TÂM, CÔNG TY TNHH ĐỒNG TÂM QUẢNG TRỊ
18/07/2025 17:37
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Consulting planning to prevent and respond to toxic chemical incidents in Hue city .
- Winning bidder: Center for Chemical Accident Response and Safety
11/07/2025 17:17
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bid package Package 3: Procurement equipment for environmental monitoring .
- Winning bidder: 2H INSTRUMENT COMPANY LIMITED
11/07/2025 16:09
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 08:31
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bidding package "Shopping for 7 -seat -use cars to finance Hue Central Hospital" with 1 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 08:31
CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ announced the results of the bidding package Package 04: Planting and tending planting forests instead with 3 participating contractors .
04/07/2025 08:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Cost of equipment and installation of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
18/11/2023 21:05
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment and installation costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
18/11/2023 20:50
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Buy books of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
14/11/2023 20:17
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 3: Equipment and installation costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
10/11/2023 14:45
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Equipment and installation costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
09/11/2023 20:49
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 3: Procurement of equipment to serve work at the district Public Administration center of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
09/11/2023 11:26
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 02: Procurement of assets and equipment to serve teaching and learning at Loc Thuy Secondary School of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ.
31/10/2023 21:43
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Upgrading smart broadcasting system using IT-VT of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2023 20:39
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted the request Contractor selection plan for upgrading smart broadcasting system applying IT-VT of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ with 3 bidding package.
31/10/2023 16:03
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 07: Construction equipment costs of the investor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ with the form Competitive Offer.
25/10/2023 21:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted 353 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 711 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted 997 Tender Notices in 911 bidding packages. Among these, 330 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 667 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has posted 828 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 828 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 7 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has a relationship with 441 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has a relationship with 180 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG SONG TÝ has a relationship with 33 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects