Package 3: Equipment and installation costs

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
19
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Package 3: Equipment and installation costs
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
120.000.000 VND
Publication date
20:50 18/11/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
02/QĐ-MNĐP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
Dong Phu Kindergarten
Approval date
13/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn3300483610 3300483610

HA VI PRODUCTION AND TRADE LIMITED COMPANY

115.800.000 VND 115.800.000 VND 5 day 19/10/2023

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Hệ thống vui chơi số 93
1 Bộ Việt Nam,MNĐCNT93,HV 44,700,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Hệ thống vui chơi số 41
1 Bộ Việt Nam,MNĐCNT41,HV 31,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Hệ thống vui chơi số 43
1 Bộ Việt Nam,MNĐCNT43,HV 39,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second