Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- Announced 20 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 39 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 23 packages (with 26 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 12 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 7.69%, Construction 76.92%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 16,696,389,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 16,478,406,383 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Hồ as follows:
- Has relationships with 23 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 7.69%, Construction 76.92%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 15.38%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 16,696,389,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 16,478,406,383 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.31%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment spending, installation of shopping, equipment and smart radio systems of Phu Ho Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/05/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the request Shopping, equipment of smart radio systems of Phu Ho Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with 2 bidding package.
23/05/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
03/03/2025 15:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with the form Open bidding.
04/02/2025 19:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Ho commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Procurement of equipment for work, hall equipment and upgrading of smart broadcasting system of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 08:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Procurement of equipment for work, hall equipment and upgrading of smart broadcasting system of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2024 05:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the request Expanding and expanding the culvert of Trung Chanh pumping station, Phu Ho commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2024 10:49
UBND xã Phú Hồ Posted Development Investment Project Expanding and expanding the culvert of Trung Chanh pumping station, Phu Ho commune.
21/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 5: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ ĐÔNG 379
15/08/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Hồ publishes the plan Shopping, equipment of smart radio systems of Phu Ho Commune People's Committee with 2 bidding package .
23/05/2025 14:30
UBND xã Phú Hồ publishes the plan Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Ho commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 17:25
UBND xã Phú Hồ publishes the plan Expanding and expanding the culvert of Trung Chanh pumping station, Phu Ho commune with 1 bidding package .
21/08/2024 10:49
UBND xã Phú Hồ announced the results of the bid package Package number 5: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ ĐÔNG 379
15/08/2024 09:27
UBND xã Phú Hồ publishes the plan Purchasing equipment for work, field equipment and upgrading the smart broadcasting system with 4 bidding package .
29/07/2024 10:57
UBND xã Phú Hồ publishes the plan Route from Dong Di to Provincial Road 10A, Phu Ho commune with 1 bidding package .
24/07/2024 08:25
UBND xã Phú Hồ publishes the plan Upgrading Xuan Luong Ho dyke (Phu Ho bank) phase 2 with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2024 14:46
UBND xã Phú Hồ announced the results of the bid package Bid package No. 4: Cost of collection and transportation services .
- Winning bidder: THUA THIEN HUE CONSTRUCTION AND PUBLIC SERVICES CO.LTD, CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
13/03/2024 10:07
UBND xã Phú Hồ publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for household waste collection and transportation services in Phu Ho commune in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
11/01/2024 10:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Equipment spending, installation of shopping, equipment and smart radio systems of Phu Ho Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
29/05/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the request Shopping, equipment of smart radio systems of Phu Ho Commune People's Committee of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with 2 bidding package.
23/05/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN MÔI TRƯỜNG VÀ CÔNG TRÌNH ĐÔ THỊ HUẾ
03/03/2025 15:51
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 04: Costs for collection, transportation and service fees of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with the form Open bidding.
04/02/2025 19:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the request Plan to select contractors for domestic waste collection, transportation and collection services in Phu Ho commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 04: Procurement of equipment for work, hall equipment and upgrading of smart broadcasting system of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: OVERSEA PEARL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/11/2024 08:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 04: Procurement of equipment for work, hall equipment and upgrading of smart broadcasting system of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2024 05:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the request Expanding and expanding the culvert of Trung Chanh pumping station, Phu Ho commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ with 1 bidding package.
21/08/2024 10:49
UBND xã Phú Hồ Posted Development Investment Project Expanding and expanding the culvert of Trung Chanh pumping station, Phu Ho commune.
21/08/2024 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Hồ has posted the results of the bidding package Package number 5: Construction cost of the investor UBND xã Phú Hồ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN PHÚ ĐÔNG 379
15/08/2024 09:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Hồ is the investor of 20 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Hồ is the owner of 24 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 11 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 13 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Hồ is the investor of 26 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 26 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Hồ is the owner of 12 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Hồ has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Hồ is an investor with 23 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.