Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 46 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 43 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 31 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 26 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 23 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 29,362,642,356 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,314,149,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.14 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 29,362,642,356 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,314,149,520 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.17%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of LAN system equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ AN NINH - ĐIỆN MÁY - TTA
19/06/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Installing information technology systems for activities of communes and wards after arranging the organizational structure at the People's Committee of Phu Lam Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Installing information technology systems for activities of communes and wards after arranging the organizational structure at the People's Committee of Phu Lam Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 3 bidding package.
13/06/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
02/01/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
02/01/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
02/01/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
02/01/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Cultural house of Thinh Hung village, Phu Lam commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 2 bidding package.
15/12/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing Economic - Technical Report of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
15/12/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Contractor selection plan Consulting on preparation of technical and economic report for project: Cultural house of Thinh Hung village, Phu Lam commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of LAN system equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ AN NINH - ĐIỆN MÁY - TTA
19/06/2025 15:32
UBND xã Phú Lâm publishes the plan Installing information technology systems for activities of communes and wards after arranging the organizational structure at the People's Committee of Phu Lam Commune with 1 bidding package .
19/06/2025 15:28
UBND xã Phú Lâm publishes the plan Installing information technology systems for activities of communes and wards after arranging the organizational structure at the People's Committee of Phu Lam Commune with 3 bidding package .
13/06/2025 14:01
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
02/01/2025 14:40
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 04: Construction supervision .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
02/01/2025 14:37
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
02/01/2025 14:26
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
02/01/2025 14:20
UBND xã Phú Lâm publishes the plan Cultural house of Thinh Hung village, Phu Lam commune, Nghi Son town with 2 bidding package .
15/12/2024 15:56
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing Economic - Technical Report of the project .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
15/12/2024 15:42
UBND xã Phú Lâm publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Consulting on preparation of technical and economic report for project: Cultural house of Thinh Hung village, Phu Lam commune, Nghi Son town with 1 bidding package .
15/12/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction and installation of LAN system equipment of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ AN NINH - ĐIỆN MÁY - TTA
19/06/2025 15:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Installing information technology systems for activities of communes and wards after arranging the organizational structure at the People's Committee of Phu Lam Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 1 bidding package.
19/06/2025 15:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Installing information technology systems for activities of communes and wards after arranging the organizational structure at the People's Committee of Phu Lam Commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 3 bidding package.
13/06/2025 14:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
02/01/2025 14:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 04: Construction supervision of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
02/01/2025 14:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
02/01/2025 14:26
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction of works of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TV ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG ĐẠT
02/01/2025 14:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Cultural house of Thinh Hung village, Phu Lam commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 2 bidding package.
15/12/2024 15:56
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package: Consulting on preparing Economic - Technical Report of the project of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thiết kế và xây dựng Hoàng Trường Nghi Sơn
15/12/2024 15:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Contractor selection plan Consulting on preparation of technical and economic report for project: Cultural house of Thinh Hung village, Phu Lam commune, Nghi Son town of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 1 bidding package.
15/12/2024 15:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is the investor of 46 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is the owner of 13 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 13 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is the investor of 6 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is the owner of 31 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Lâm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.