Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- Announced 3 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 13 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 12 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 5 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,685,627,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,655,336,773 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Lâm as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,685,627,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,655,336,773 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.80%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN DUY KHANG
18/07/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH PHU CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NGHĨA NHÂN
18/07/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Upgrade commune sports courts of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 3 bidding package.
23/06/2025 16:09
UBND xã Phú Lâm Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade commune sports courts.
23/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and raising the floor of the office of the People's Committee of Phu Lam commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BA BỤP
14/12/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with signs to build the official unit of the QS Executive Committee of Phu Lam commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Hạnh
13/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Equipped with signs for the construction of regular units of Phu Lam Commune's BCHQS of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Repairing and raising the floor of the office of the People's Committee of Phu Lam commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SƠN GIA BẢO
05/12/2024 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN DUY KHANG
18/07/2025 09:54
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH PHU CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 09:49
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NGHĨA NHÂN
18/07/2025 09:46
UBND xã Phú Lâm publishes the plan Upgrade commune sports courts with 3 bidding package .
23/06/2025 16:09
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Repairing and raising the floor of the office of the People's Committee of Phu Lam commune .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BA BỤP
14/12/2024 10:27
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Equipped with signs to build the official unit of the QS Executive Committee of Phu Lam commune .
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Hạnh
13/12/2024 10:23
UBND xã Phú Lâm publishes the plan Equipped with signs for the construction of regular units of Phu Lam Commune's BCHQS with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:52
UBND xã Phú Lâm publishes the plan Repairing and raising the floor of the office of the People's Committee of Phu Lam commune with 1 bidding package .
09/12/2024 11:40
UBND xã Phú Lâm publishes the plan Repairing and raising the floor of the office of the People's Committee of Phu Lam commune with 1 bidding package .
15/11/2024 09:39
UBND xã Phú Lâm announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and construction project management and construction package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG KỸ THUẬT CÔNG NGHỆ LÂM SAN HẢI
07/11/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN NGUYỄN DUY KHANG
18/07/2025 09:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: THUAN THANH PHU CONSULTANT INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/07/2025 09:49
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ NGHĨA NHÂN
18/07/2025 09:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Upgrade commune sports courts of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 3 bidding package.
23/06/2025 16:09
UBND xã Phú Lâm Posted Development Investment Project Upgrade commune sports courts.
23/06/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Repairing and raising the floor of the office of the People's Committee of Phu Lam commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH BA BỤP
14/12/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Equipped with signs to build the official unit of the QS Executive Committee of Phu Lam commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: Nguyễn Thị Mỹ Hạnh
13/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Equipped with signs for the construction of regular units of Phu Lam Commune's BCHQS of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 11:52
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the request Repairing and raising the floor of the office of the People's Committee of Phu Lam commune of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm with 1 bidding package.
09/12/2024 11:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Lâm has posted the results of the bidding package Package 08: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Lâm.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG SƠN GIA BẢO
05/12/2024 10:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is the investor of 3 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is the investor of 2 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is the owner of 13 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Lâm has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Lâm is an investor with 8 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.