Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Nhuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 10 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 12 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 9 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 30 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,805,132,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,687,626,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Nhuận as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.22 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,805,132,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,687,626,306 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.02%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LỤC
07/01/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LỤC
07/01/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 18:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 17:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LỤC
07/01/2025 14:55
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LỤC
07/01/2025 14:53
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:44
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:42
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:39
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:37
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 18:55
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 10:53
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 10:53
UBND xã Phú Nhuận announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 10:53
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LỤC
07/01/2025 14:55
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI SÔNG LỤC
07/01/2025 14:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:44
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 22:37
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH VĂN LƯƠNG
18/12/2024 18:55
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 17:28
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 16:18
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2024 15:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận is the owner of 10 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 10 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận is the investor of 12 package, of which 12 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận is the owner of 9 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Nhuận is an investor with 4 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.