Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 2 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 43,750,828,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 43,608,008,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phú Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.67 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 43,750,828,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 43,608,008,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.33%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and goods to support the Village 5 Arts Club of Phu Son Commune under Project 6 of the National Economic and Socio -Economic Program of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
30/05/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the request Procurement of equipment and goods to support the Village 5 Arts Club of Phu Son Commune under Project 6 of the National Economic and Socio -Economic Program of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 08:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH NAM NQ
05/12/2022 13:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI THÀNH CHUNG
05/12/2022 13:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2022 22:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2022 18:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
25/10/2022 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
25/10/2022 17:36
UBND xã Phú Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading the Phu Son - Thach Binh inter-commune road, the section from village 5, Phu Son commune to Lac Binh 2, Thach Binh commune.
25/10/2022 17:17
UBND xã Phú Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade irrigation canal system in Phu Son commune.
25/10/2022 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phú Sơn announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment and goods to support the Village 5 Arts Club of Phu Son Commune under Project 6 of the National Economic and Socio -Economic Program .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
30/05/2025 16:54
UBND xã Phú Sơn publishes the plan Procurement of equipment and goods to support the Village 5 Arts Club of Phu Son Commune under Project 6 of the National Economic and Socio -Economic Program with 1 bidding package .
28/05/2025 08:17
UBND xã Phú Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH NAM NQ
05/12/2022 13:46
UBND xã Phú Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI THÀNH CHUNG
05/12/2022 13:44
UBND xã Phú Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2022 07:31
UBND xã Phú Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
21/11/2022 07:31
UBND xã Phú Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Open bidding .
09/11/2022 22:30
UBND xã Phú Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Open bidding .
09/11/2022 18:07
UBND xã Phú Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
25/10/2022 17:38
UBND xã Phú Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
25/10/2022 17:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment and goods to support the Village 5 Arts Club of Phu Son Commune under Project 6 of the National Economic and Socio -Economic Program of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VĂN HÓA VÀ CÔNG NGHỆ GIÁO DỤC MBH
30/05/2025 16:54
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the request Procurement of equipment and goods to support the Village 5 Arts Club of Phu Son Commune under Project 6 of the National Economic and Socio -Economic Program of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn with 1 bidding package.
28/05/2025 08:17
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH NAM NQ
05/12/2022 13:46
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN ĐẠI THÀNH CHUNG
05/12/2022 13:44
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2022 22:30
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn with the form Open bidding.
09/11/2022 18:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
25/10/2022 17:38
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phú Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Consulting on setting up Bid Documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Phú Sơn.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HƯNG THÀNH
25/10/2022 17:36
UBND xã Phú Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Upgrading the Phu Son - Thach Binh inter-commune road, the section from village 5, Phu Son commune to Lac Binh 2, Thach Binh commune.
25/10/2022 17:17
UBND xã Phú Sơn Posted Development Investment Project Repair and upgrade irrigation canal system in Phu Son commune.
25/10/2022 17:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Sơn is the investor of 2 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Sơn is the owner of 5 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 5 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Sơn is the investor of 8 package, of which 6 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Sơn is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phú Sơn has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phú Sơn is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.