Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 2: Construction work

Find: 17:04 16/08/2022
Notice Status
Posted for the first time
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing and upgrading the old headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of the old commune to serve as a working office for the police force of Phu Son commune.
Name of Tender Notice
Tender package No 2: Construction work
Bid Solicitor
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Plan for selecting contractors for construction packages: Repairing and upgrading the old headquarters of the Party Committee - People's Council - People's Committee of the old commune to serve as a working office for the police force of Phu Son commune.
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget and a part from provincial sources under the scheme of the Ministry of Public Security
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
17:00 26/08/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
90 days

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
16:53 16/08/2022
to
17:00 26/08/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
17:00 26/08/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
40.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Forty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn có công suất ≥1Kw
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
2
2
Đầm dùi có công suất ≥1,5Kw
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
2
3
Đầm cóc có trọng lượng máy ≥70Kg
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
2
4
Máy hàn có công suất ≥23Kw
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
2
5
Máy trộn bê tông có thể tích thùng trộn ≥250L
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
2
6
Máy trộn vữa có thể tích thùng trộn ≥80L
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
2
7
Máy uốn cắt thép có công suất ≥5Kw
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
1
8
Máy khoan bê tông có công suất ≥1,5Kw
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
2
9
Máy cắt gạch đá có công suất ≥1,7Kw
Sẵn sàng huy động, có tài liệu chứng minh nguồn gốc thiết bị
2
10
Cần trục ô tô có sức nâng ≥3T
Sẵn sàng huy động, có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực kèm theo (Có tài liệu chứng minh sức nâng của cần trục)
1
11
Máy đào có thể tích gầu ≥0,4m3
Sẵn sàng huy động, có kiểm định chất lượng còn hiệu lực kèm theo
1
12
Ô tô tự đổ có tải trọng hàng TGGT ≥5T
Sẵn sàng huy động, có đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực kèm theo
2

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Tháo dỡ cửa
195,235 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
2 Tháo dỡ hoa sắt cửa
91,52 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
3 Tháo dỡ khuôn cửa kép
235,45 m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
4 Cắt bản lề cửa đi, cửa sổ
1 tb Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
5 Tháo dỡ lan can gỗ
10 m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
6 Tháo dỡ mái tôn, chiều cao ≤28m
290,7242 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
7 Bốc xếp cửa đi, cửa sổ.. vận chuyển phế thải đổ đi
1 tb Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
8 Cạo bỏ lớp vôi, sơn cũ trên bề mặt - xà dầm, trần
499,8406 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
9 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá
61,7365 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
10 Phá dỡ phào chỉ cửa đi, cửa sổ, xung quanh nhà.... sửa chữa vị trí phá dỡ
198 m Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
11 Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép
1,6332 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
12 Phá lớp vữa trát tường, cột, trụ
1.661,8006 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
13 Phá lớp vữa trát xà, dầm, trần
59,3957 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
14 Phá dỡ nền - Nền láng vữa xi măng
67,42 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
15 Phá dỡ nền gạch lá nem
482,0411 m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
16 Tháo dỡ hệ thống điện
1 tb Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
17 Bốc xếp các loại vật liệu rời lên phương tiện vận chuyển, sỏi, đá dăm các loại
122,4737 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
18 Vận chuyển phế thải
1,225 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
19 Đào móng, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất II
0,0979 100m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
20 Đắp đất nền móng công trình
6,0834 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
21 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB30
3,1711 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
22 Ván khuôn móng
0,104 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
23 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,0401 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
24 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
0,1742 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
25 Bê tông móng, rộng >250cm, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
1,98 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
26 Xây móng bằng gạch đất sét nung 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB30
2,9156 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
27 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,0175 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0052 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0423 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
30 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,1314 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
31 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,0888 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0153 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
33 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0894 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
34 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,9768 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
35 Đắp nền móng công trình
5,85 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
36 Ván khuôn cột - Cột tròn, đa giác
0,0684 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0104 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
38 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0657 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
39 Bê tông cột, TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
0,5129 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
40 Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0,4713 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1378 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,4777 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
43 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao ≤6m, M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
2,8151 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
44 Ván khuôn sàn mái
0,2739 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
45 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,478 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
46 Khoan cấy sắt liên kết vị trí nối mái, dầm, dầm móng.
1 tb Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
47 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M250, đá 1x2, PCB30
3,288 m3 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
48 Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
0,2866 100m2 Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
49 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,072 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT
50 Lắp dựng cốt thép lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,329 tấn Theo yêu cầu của HSTK, HSMT

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 2: Construction work". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 2: Construction work" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second