Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phương Chiểu as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- Announced 27 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 27 contractor selection plans with a total of 149 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 31 packages (with 37 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 36 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 103 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 101 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.41%, Construction 72.97%, Consultancy 21.62%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 147,838,189,844 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 145,190,733,170 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phương Chiểu as follows:
- Has relationships with 36 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.41%, Construction 72.97%, Consulting 21.62%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 147,838,189,844 VND, in which the total winning value is: 145,190,733,170 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.79%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
13/11/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
13/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
13/11/2024 09:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 00:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
24/10/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
24/10/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the request KHLCNT Renovate and upgrade the road to the field from Mr. Than's field to Mr. Lam's field in Phuong Chieu commune of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu with 7 bidding package.
24/10/2024 15:17
UBND xã Phương Chiểu Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the road to the field from Mr. Than's field to Mr. Lam's field in Phuong Chieu commune.
24/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP
05/07/2024 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
13/11/2024 09:45
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: VIC CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICES CO LTD
13/11/2024 09:43
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
24/10/2024 15:22
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and LCNT results for construction bidding packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
24/10/2024 15:21
UBND xã Phương Chiểu publishes the plan KHLCNT Renovate and upgrade the road to the field from Mr. Than's field to Mr. Lam's field in Phuong Chieu commune with 7 bidding package .
24/10/2024 15:17
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 3: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN NGUYÊN HIỆP 1618
28/06/2024 20:22
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG BÌNH MINH VIỆT NAM, CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ SẢN XUẤT TRẦN GIA BẢO
24/06/2024 08:18
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TÙNG HƯNG YÊN
17/06/2024 16:22
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 3: Construction supervision consultancy and construction equipment installation with 2 participating contractors .
10/06/2024 16:20
UBND xã Phương Chiểu announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction and installation of construction equipment with 1 participating contractors .
10/06/2024 08:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction supervision consultancy of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
13/11/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Project Management Consulting of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
13/11/2024 09:43
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT BỊ ĐIỆN PHÚ THỊNH
13/11/2024 09:40
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
31/10/2024 16:23
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Construction of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu with the form Competitive Offer.
28/10/2024 00:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 05: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KIẾN TRÚC XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC MINH
24/10/2024 15:22
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 04: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and LCNT results for construction bidding packages of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ TM TÂN HƯNG
24/10/2024 15:21
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the request KHLCNT Renovate and upgrade the road to the field from Mr. Than's field to Mr. Lam's field in Phuong Chieu commune of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu with 7 bidding package.
24/10/2024 15:17
UBND xã Phương Chiểu Posted Development Investment Project Renovate and upgrade the road to the field from Mr. Than's field to Mr. Lam's field in Phuong Chieu commune.
24/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project management consulting of the investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI NTP
05/07/2024 14:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu is the investor of 27 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu is the owner of 27 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 17 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 10 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu is the investor of 37 package, of which 10 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 27 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu is the owner of 36 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu has a relationship with 9 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phương Chiểu is an investor with 36 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.