Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phượng Dực as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- Announced 48 development investment project, of which 3 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 263 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 44 packages (with 45 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 57 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 19 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 210 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 206 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 2.22%, Construction 71.11%, Consultancy 22.22%, Non-consultancy 4.44%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 775,349,498,835 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 758,819,473,624 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phượng Dực as follows:
- Has relationships with 65 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 2.22%, Construction 71.11%, Consulting 22.22%, Non-consulting 4.44%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 775,349,498,835 VND, in which the total winning value is: 758,819,473,624 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 07: Construction supervision consulting costs of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO DESIGN CONSULTANTS AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 18:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction cost of the work of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 18:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 08: Construction Supervision Consulting Costs of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 15:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 07: Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the request Budget and plan for selecting a contractor to provide pre-prepared meals for schools in Phuong Duc commune for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 22:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: BAO LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 06: Consulting and appraisal services for the preparation of bidding documents, appraisal of construction project results, plus consulting and supervision services for construction projects. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 05: Costs for preparing bidding documents, evaluating construction bids, and providing construction supervision services. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the request Project Name: Construction of a Real Estate Auction Center in the Ca Street area, Tri Chi village, Tri Trung commune, Phu Xuyen district. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực with 5 bidding package.
15/08/2026 16:52
UBND xã Phượng Dực Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a land auction system for residential properties in the Ca Street area, Tri Chi village, Tri Trung commune, Phu Xuyen district..
15/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phượng Dực announced the results of the bid package Package No. 05: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG GIANG HA NOI CONSTRUCTION COMPANYLIMITED
16/12/2025 15:23
UBND xã Phượng Dực announced the results of the bid package Package No. 07: Project management costs .
- Winning bidder: \
09/10/2025 16:04
UBND xã Phượng Dực announced the results of the bid package Package 08: Cost of construction supervision + Equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư xây dựng và Phát triển thương mại Tân Thịnh Phát
09/10/2025 15:59
UBND xã Phượng Dực announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction cost + equipment .
- Winning bidder: DUY ANH ELECTRICAL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
16/09/2025 17:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Bid package No. 07: Construction supervision consulting costs of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: TAY HO DESIGN CONSULTANTS AND INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 18:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction cost of the work of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI PUBLIC BENEFIT SERVICES JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/08/2026 18:05
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted Tender Notice Bid No. 08: Construction Supervision Consulting Costs of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 15:46
Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted Tender Notice Bid package No. 07: Construction costs of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực with the form Open bidding.
27/08/2026 15:41
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the request Budget and plan for selecting a contractor to provide pre-prepared meals for schools in Phuong Duc commune for the 2026-2027 academic year. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực with 3 bidding package.
26/08/2026 22:31
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work + ensuring traffic safety of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: BAO LINH CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT AND TRADE SERVICES COMPANY LIMITED
18/08/2026 10:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Bid No. 06: Consulting and appraisal services for the preparation of bidding documents, appraisal of construction project results, plus consulting and supervision services for construction projects. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 17:00
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the results of the bidding package Bid Package No. 05: Costs for preparing bidding documents, evaluating construction bids, and providing construction supervision services. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực.
- Winning bidder: HUY HOANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/08/2026 16:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Dực has posted the request Project Name: Construction of a Real Estate Auction Center in the Ca Street area, Tri Chi village, Tri Trung commune, Phu Xuyen district. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Dực with 5 bidding package.
15/08/2026 16:52
UBND xã Phượng Dực Posted Development Investment Project Construction of a land auction system for residential properties in the Ca Street area, Tri Chi village, Tri Trung commune, Phu Xuyen district..
15/08/2026 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Dực is the investor of 48 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Dực is the owner of 60 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 0 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 60 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Dực is the investor of 45 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 45 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Dực is the owner of 57 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phượng Dực has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Dực is an investor with 68 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.