Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Bid package No. 07: Construction costs

    Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:42 27/08/2026
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of a land auction system for residential properties in the Ca Street area, Tri Chi village, Tri Trung commune, Phu Xuyen district.
Bidding package name
Bid package No. 07: Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Project Name: Construction of a Real Estate Auction Center in the Ca Street area, Tri Chi village, Tri Trung commune, Phu Xuyen district.
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Support from the City budget, Commune budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Xã Phượng Dực, City Hà Nội
Time of bid closing
09:00 14/09/2026
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
AI-classified business sector
Approval ID
3504
Approval date
27/08/2026 15:39
Approval Authority
UBND xã Phượng Dực
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
15:41 27/08/2026
to
09:00 14/09/2026
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
09:00 14/09/2026
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.
Bid award
No results. Upgrade to a VIP1 account to receive email notifications as soon as the results are posted.

Bid Security

Notice type
Guarantee letter or guarantee insurance certificate
Bid security amount
1.600.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One billion six hundred million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 ICT_NEW TECHNOLOGY CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates 216, tổ 12, Phường Phú Lương, Thành phố Hà Nội
2 HANOI C&D CONSTRUCTIVE CONSULTATION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 6 thôn Phú Thịnh, Xã Phú Xuyên, Thành phố Hà Nội
3 HUY HOANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 4C, Ngách 69, ngõ 1 Bùi Xương Trạch, Phường Khương Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
4 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 76, ngõ 140, đường Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội
5 HUY HOANG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 4C, Ngách 69, ngõ 1 Bùi Xương Trạch, Phường Khương Đình, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 NHAN CHINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 76, ngõ 140, đường Khuất Duy Tiến, Phường Thanh Xuân, Thành phố Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ô tô tải tự đổ: Khối lượng hàng CC theo TK/CP TGGT từ ≥ 07 tấn, còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu; Có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc giấy chứng nhận kiểm định an toàn kỹ thuật và bảo vệ môi trường xe cơ giới còn hiệu lực
3
2
Máy đào: Dung tích gầu ≥ 0,4m3; Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
3
3
Máy ủi: Công suất ≥ 108 CV; Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
4
Máy lu bánh thép: Tải trọng ≥ 09 tấn; Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
5
Máy lu rung: Tải trọng ≥ 09 tấn; Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
6
Máy rải cấp phối đá dăm: Công suất ≥ 50m3/h; Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
7
Máy rải BTN: Công suất ≥ 130CV; Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
8
Xe cẩu tự hành hoặc Cần trục ô tô: Tải trọng nâng ≥ 3 tấn; Còn hoạt động tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
9
Máy toàn đạc: Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1
10
Máy thủy bình: Còn hoạt động tốt; Sẵn sàng huy động cho gói thầu
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
222.78
100m
2
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
55.695
m3
3
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
389.865
m3
4
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75
282.188
m3
5
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75
68.319
m3
6
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
1.485
100m2
7
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
33.417
m3
8
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.49
tấn
9
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
1.319
tấn
10
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
8.391
100m2
11
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 2x4
0.015
100m3
12
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.104
100m3
13
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 0.5x1
0.268
100m3
14
Ống PVC D75
1.488
100m
15
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 3 lớp giấy 4 lớp nhựa
87.938
m2
16
KÈ ĐÁ LOẠI 3: Htb=1.20m
17
Đào móng công trình, chiều rộng móng <= 6m, bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
0.562
100m3
18
Đắp đất công trình bằng đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
0.217
100m3
19
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
0.345
100m3
20
San đầm đất bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.345
100m3
21
Đóng cọc tre bằng máy đào, chiều dài cọc <= 2,5m, đất cấp II
25.636
100m
22
Thi công lớp đá đệm móng, loại đá có đường kính Dmax<= 6
6.409
m3
23
Xây đá hộc, xây móng, chiều dày > 60cm, vữa XM mác 75
44.863
m3
24
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày > 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75
24.798
m3
25
Xây đá hộc, xây tường thẳng, chiều dày <= 60cm, cao <=2 m, vữa XM mác 75
8.529
m3
26
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng dài
0.197
100m2
27
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 1x2, mác 200
4.437
m3
28
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.065
tấn
29
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.175
tấn
30
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm móng công trình
0.961
100m2
31
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 2x4
0.002
100m3
32
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 1x2
0.013
100m3
33
Thi công tầng lọc bằng đá dăm 0.5x1
0.037
100m3
34
Ống PVC D75
0.168
100m
35
Quét nhựa bitum và dán giấy dầu, 3 lớp giấy 4 lớp nhựa
9.8
m2
36
GỜ CHẮN BTCT M200
37
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
1.38
100m2
38
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 200
11.5
m3
39
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép râu gờ chắn, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.043
tấn
40
HẠNG MỤC: GIAO THÔNG
41
PHẦN ĐƯỜNG
42
Đào xúc đất bằng máy đào, đất cấp II
2.357
100m3
43
Vận chuyển đất bằng ôtô tự đổ trong phạm vi <= 300m, đất cấp II
2.419
100m3
44
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,95
102.296
100m3
45
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy lu bánh thép, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,98
26.865
100m3
46
Rải vải địa kỹ thuật làm nền đường, mái đê, đập
73.017
100m2
47
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp dưới, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
18.132
100m3
48
Thi công móng cấp phối đá dăm lớp trên, độ chặt yêu cầu K >= 0,98
11.015
100m3
49
Tưới lớp dính bám mặt đường bằng nhựa pha dầu, lượng nhựa 1,0 kg/m2
69.783
100m2
50
Rải thảm mặt đường bê tông nhựa chặt (loại BTNC12,5), chiều dày mặt đường đã lèn ép 7 cm
69.783
100m2

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Bid package No. 07: Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Bid package No. 07: Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 1

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second