Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phượng Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 4 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 18 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 16 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,236,578,876 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,085,147,628 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Phượng Tiến as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,236,578,876 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,085,147,628 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to support the construction of a model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Performing solar lights to illuminate the route", Phuong Tien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ĐÌNH GIÁP
09/06/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Plan to support the construction of a model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Performing solar lights to illuminate the route", Phuong Tien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2025 10:31
UBND xã Phượng Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Plan to support the construction of a model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Performing solar lights to illuminate the route", Phuong Tien commune in 2025.
03/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of semi-boarding and boarding kitchens for Lang To school, Phuong Tien commune, Dinh Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
10/10/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to build a boarding and boarding kitchen for Lang To school, Phuong Tien commune, Dinh Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2024 15:48
UBND xã Phượng Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Construction of semi-boarding and boarding kitchens for Lang To school, Phuong Tien commune, Dinh Hoa district.
10/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Support the solid waste classification model at source; Build a model of a bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential area in Phuong Tien commune, 2024. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lèng Văn Lăng
30/08/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Support for purchasing 400 liter stainless steel garbage collection trucks, purchasing PIII Solar 300W solar lights, implementing a plan to support the model of solid waste classification at source; Build a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe village and hamlet model, a model residential area in Phuong Tien commune by 2024 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Plan to support the model of waste classification at source: Building a model of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe villages and hamlets in Phuong Tien commune's model residential area in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Plan to support the model of waste classification at source: Building a model of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe villages and hamlets in Phuong Tien commune's model residential area in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Phượng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Plan to support the construction of a model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Performing solar lights to illuminate the route", Phuong Tien commune in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ĐÌNH GIÁP
09/06/2025 09:06
UBND xã Phượng Tiến publishes the plan Plan to support the construction of a model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Performing solar lights to illuminate the route", Phuong Tien commune in 2025 with 1 bidding package .
07/06/2025 10:31
UBND xã Phượng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Construction of semi-boarding and boarding kitchens for Lang To school, Phuong Tien commune, Dinh Hoa district .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
10/10/2024 15:57
UBND xã Phượng Tiến publishes the plan Plan for selecting a contractor to build a boarding and boarding kitchen for Lang To school, Phuong Tien commune, Dinh Hoa district with 1 bidding package .
10/10/2024 15:48
UBND xã Phượng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Support the solid waste classification model at source; Build a model of a bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential area in Phuong Tien commune, 2024. .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lèng Văn Lăng
30/08/2024 15:02
UBND xã Phượng Tiến publishes the plan Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Support for purchasing 400 liter stainless steel garbage collection trucks, purchasing PIII Solar 300W solar lights, implementing a plan to support the model of solid waste classification at source; Build a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe village and hamlet model, a model residential area in Phuong Tien commune by 2024 with 1 bidding package .
30/08/2024 14:48
UBND xã Phượng Tiến publishes the plan Plan to support the model of waste classification at source: Building a model of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe villages and hamlets in Phuong Tien commune's model residential area in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 15:40
UBND xã Phượng Tiến publishes the plan Plan to support the model of waste classification at source: Building a model of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe villages and hamlets in Phuong Tien commune's model residential area in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
29/08/2024 14:30
UBND xã Phượng Tiến announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of infield canals in Loi A hamlet, Phuong Tien commune .
- Winning bidder: Ban phát triển thôn xóm Lợi A
22/07/2024 15:51
UBND xã Phượng Tiến publishes the plan Construction and installation of infield canals in Loi A hamlet, Phuong Tien commune with 1 bidding package .
26/06/2024 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Plan to support the construction of a model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Performing solar lights to illuminate the route", Phuong Tien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: HOÀNG ĐÌNH GIÁP
09/06/2025 09:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Plan to support the construction of a model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Performing solar lights to illuminate the route", Phuong Tien commune in 2025 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
07/06/2025 10:31
UBND xã Phượng Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Plan to support the construction of a model of village, bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe, model residential area: "Performing solar lights to illuminate the route", Phuong Tien commune in 2025.
03/06/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of semi-boarding and boarding kitchens for Lang To school, Phuong Tien commune, Dinh Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ KDTM HẢI MINH
10/10/2024 15:57
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Plan for selecting a contractor to build a boarding and boarding kitchen for Lang To school, Phuong Tien commune, Dinh Hoa district of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
10/10/2024 15:48
UBND xã Phượng Tiến Posted Development Investment Project Construction of semi-boarding and boarding kitchens for Lang To school, Phuong Tien commune, Dinh Hoa district.
10/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the results of the bidding package Support the solid waste classification model at source; Build a model of a bright, green, clean, beautiful, and safe model residential area in Phuong Tien commune, 2024. of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh Lèng Văn Lăng
30/08/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Procurement estimate contractor selection plan: Support for purchasing 400 liter stainless steel garbage collection trucks, purchasing PIII Solar 300W solar lights, implementing a plan to support the model of solid waste classification at source; Build a bright, green, clean, beautiful, safe village and hamlet model, a model residential area in Phuong Tien commune by 2024 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
30/08/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Plan to support the model of waste classification at source: Building a model of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe villages and hamlets in Phuong Tien commune's model residential area in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2024 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has posted the request Plan to support the model of waste classification at source: Building a model of bright, green, clean, beautiful and safe villages and hamlets in Phuong Tien commune's model residential area in 2024 of the investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến with 1 bidding package.
29/08/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến is the owner of 18 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 18 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến is the owner of 16 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Phượng Tiến is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.