Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quảng Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 21 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 4 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 6 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 17 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,817,518,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 18,796,620,533 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quảng Hải as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,817,518,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 18,796,620,533 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG LÝ HẢI
13/06/2025 16:25
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request The water pipeline crossing the Gianh river for agricultural production in Quang Hai commune of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 17:03
UBND xã Quảng Hải Posted Development Investment Project The water pipeline crossing the Gianh river for agricultural production in Quang Hai commune.
23/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request Silk planning plan for shopping contractors of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request procurement contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request procurement contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing rice seeds for agricultural production in the Winter-Spring season 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
18/12/2024 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
17/06/2025 10:02
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan The water pipeline crossing the Gianh river for agricultural production in Quang Hai commune with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2025 17:03
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan Silk planning plan for shopping contractors with 1 bidding package .
10/05/2025 14:59
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
24/04/2025 16:20
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan procurement contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
23/04/2025 15:23
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan procurement contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
22/04/2025 10:32
UBND xã Quảng Hải announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing rice seeds for agricultural production in the Winter-Spring season 2024-2025 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
18/12/2024 10:17
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan Contractor selection plan with 1 bidding package .
14/12/2024 10:40
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan Project: Cultural and sports center to serve the construction of new and improved rural areas in Quang Hai commune Item: Cultural House in Quang Hai commune with 5 bidding package .
02/10/2023 10:58
UBND xã Quảng Hải publishes the plan Concrete roads inter-village in Quang Hai commune. Route 1: From Mr. Nhuong to Quai Sanh; Route 2: From Mr. Yen to Mr. Cat; Route 3: From Mr. Vu to Mr. Du; Route 4: Routes connecting To Huu street with 5 bidding package .
28/09/2023 15:43
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
17/06/2025 10:02
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI - XÂY DỰNG LÝ HẢI
13/06/2025 16:25
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with the form Competitive Offer.
03/06/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request The water pipeline crossing the Gianh river for agricultural production in Quang Hai commune of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 17:03
UBND xã Quảng Hải Posted Development Investment Project The water pipeline crossing the Gianh river for agricultural production in Quang Hai commune.
23/05/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request Silk planning plan for shopping contractors of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
10/05/2025 14:59
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request Contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
24/04/2025 16:20
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request procurement contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
23/04/2025 15:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the request procurement contractor selection plan of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải with 1 bidding package.
22/04/2025 10:32
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Hải has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Purchasing rice seeds for agricultural production in the Winter-Spring season 2024-2025 of the investor UBND xã Quảng Hải.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG CÂY TRỒNG QUẢNG BÌNH
18/12/2024 10:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Hải is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Hải is the owner of 9 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Hải is the investor of 4 package, of which 0 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 4 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Hải is the owner of 6 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quảng Hải has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Hải is an investor with 6 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.