Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quang Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- Announced 4 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 20 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 74,873,487,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 73,463,043,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quang Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 74,873,487,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 73,463,043,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.88%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: LTK DAI HUNG JSC
10/06/2025 13:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Evaluation E-HSMT, Bidding results package 06 of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC
14/05/2025 13:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 09: E-HSMT, E-HSDT Evaluation Package 06 of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 13:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Project Management of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN THÀNH BẮC NINH
14/05/2025 13:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the request Project: Quang Minh Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with 8 bidding package.
14/05/2025 13:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the request Construction consulting: Minh Tan Commune Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 12:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the request Construction consulting: Minh Tan Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2025 12:35
UBND xã Quang Minh Posted Development Investment Project Minh Tan Commune Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items.
14/05/2025 12:12
UBND xã Quang Minh Posted Development Investment Project Quang Minh Commune Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items.
14/05/2025 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 06: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG - THƯƠNG MẠI PHÚ QUANG, LTK DAI HUNG JSC
10/06/2025 13:20
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
01/06/2025 07:40
UBND xã Quang Minh publishes Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
23/05/2025 15:40
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 10: Evaluation E-HSMT, Bidding results package 06 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC
14/05/2025 13:10
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 09: E-HSMT, E-HSDT Evaluation Package 06 .
- Winning bidder: DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 13:08
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Package 07: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN THÀNH BẮC NINH
14/05/2025 13:06
UBND xã Quang Minh publishes the plan Project: Quang Minh Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items with 8 bidding package .
14/05/2025 13:03
UBND xã Quang Minh publishes the plan Construction consulting: Minh Tan Commune Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items with 2 bidding package .
14/05/2025 12:42
UBND xã Quang Minh publishes the plan Construction consulting: Minh Tan Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items with 3 bidding package .
14/05/2025 12:35
UBND xã Quang Minh announced the results of the bid package Package No. 04: Construction and installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VIỆT THÀNH, TUAN TAI PHAT CONSTRUCT COMPANY LIMITED
12/05/2025 16:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: LTK DAI HUNG JSC
10/06/2025 13:20
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted Tender Notice Package 06: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with the form Open bidding.
23/05/2025 15:40
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 10: Evaluation E-HSMT, Bidding results package 06 of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG BẢO NGỌC
14/05/2025 13:10
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 09: E-HSMT, E-HSDT Evaluation Package 06 of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: DONG TAM LT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/05/2025 13:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the results of the bidding package Package 07: Project Management of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TIẾN THÀNH BẮC NINH
14/05/2025 13:06
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the request Project: Quang Minh Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with 8 bidding package.
14/05/2025 13:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the request Construction consulting: Minh Tan Commune Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with 2 bidding package.
14/05/2025 12:42
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quang Minh has posted the request Construction consulting: Minh Tan Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items of the investor UBND xã Quang Minh with 3 bidding package.
14/05/2025 12:35
UBND xã Quang Minh Posted Development Investment Project Minh Tan Commune Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items.
14/05/2025 12:12
UBND xã Quang Minh Posted Development Investment Project Quang Minh Commune Secondary School, Luong Tai District; Category: New construction of 3 -storey class houses 15 rooms and auxiliary items.
14/05/2025 12:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quang Minh is the investor of 4 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quang Minh is the owner of 6 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 6 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quang Minh is the investor of 2 package, of which 2 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quang Minh is the owner of 20 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quang Minh has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quang Minh is an investor with 14 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.