Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quảng Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- Announced 16 development investment project, of which 0 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 14 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 26 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 13 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 32,203,775,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,162,259,381 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quảng Thái as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 32,203,775,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,162,259,381 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.13%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the request Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 13:47
UBND xã Quảng Thái Posted Development Investment Project Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District.
03/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction (Including construction costs + Traffic safety) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÁT 18
25/09/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction (Including construction costs + Traffic safety) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH
08/08/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHONG
08/08/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the request Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái with 4 bidding package.
08/08/2024 14:22
UBND xã Quảng Thái Posted Development Investment Project Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District.
08/08/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUÂN NAM
05/12/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: LAM KINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE CO., LTD
16/11/2023 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quảng Thái publishes the plan Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District with 1 bidding package .
03/12/2024 13:47
UBND xã Quảng Thái announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction (Including construction costs + Traffic safety) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÁT 18
25/09/2024 16:15
UBND xã Quảng Thái announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction construction (including construction and installation costs + traffic safety) with 1 participating contractors .
22/08/2024 15:04
UBND xã Quảng Thái publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction (Including construction costs + Traffic safety) in the form Open bidding .
13/08/2024 15:03
UBND xã Quảng Thái announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH
08/08/2024 14:27
UBND xã Quảng Thái announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHONG
08/08/2024 14:25
UBND xã Quảng Thái publishes the plan Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District with 4 bidding package .
08/08/2024 14:22
UBND xã Quảng Thái announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUÂN NAM
05/12/2023 09:28
UBND xã Quảng Thái announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: LAM KINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE CO., LTD
16/11/2023 16:42
UBND xã Quảng Thái announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2023 15:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the request Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái with 1 bidding package.
03/12/2024 13:47
UBND xã Quảng Thái Posted Development Investment Project Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District.
03/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Construction (Including construction costs + Traffic safety) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI AN PHÁT 18
25/09/2024 16:15
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction (Including construction costs + Traffic safety) of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái with the form Open bidding.
13/08/2024 15:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ VÀ TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI MINH ANH
08/08/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC PHONG
08/08/2024 14:25
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the request Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái with 4 bidding package.
08/08/2024 14:22
UBND xã Quảng Thái Posted Development Investment Project Expand and upgrade the route from Coastal Road, Village 8, Village 9 to Bui Hong Restaurant, Quang Thai Commune, Quang Xuong District.
08/08/2024 14:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUÂN NAM
05/12/2023 09:28
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quảng Thái has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor UBND xã Quảng Thái.
- Winning bidder: LAM KINH CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING SERVICE CO., LTD
16/11/2023 16:42
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Thái is the investor of 16 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Thái is the owner of 8 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 7 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 1 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Thái is the investor of 15 package, of which 13 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 2 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Thái is the owner of 26 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quảng Thái has a relationship with 2 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quảng Thái is an investor with 7 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.