Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quất Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- Announced 44 development investment project, of which 2 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 49 contractor selection plans with a total of 233 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 47 packages (with 51 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 55 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 21 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 195 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 184 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 3.92%, Construction 82.35%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 13.73%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 154,333,688,716 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 153,283,992,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Quất Lưu as follows:
- Has relationships with 42 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 3.92%, Construction 82.35%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 13.73%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 154,333,688,716 VND, in which the total winning value is: 153,283,992,890 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.68%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 11:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu.
- Winning bidder: 283 HANOI BUILDING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 11:45
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 14:29
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 08:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with the form Open bidding.
19/02/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the request Urban embellishment in Quat Luu commune, Binh Xuyen district in 2025. Category: Maintain lighting electricity and public trees; Repairing and strengthening lighting systems, decorative electricity of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with 6 bidding package.
11/02/2025 15:19
UBND xã Quất Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Urban embellishment in Quat Luu commune, Binh Xuyen district in 2025. Category: Maintain lighting electricity and public trees; Repairing and strengthening lighting systems, decorative electricity.
11/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/12/2024 13:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu.
- Winning bidder: 283 HANOI BUILDING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 11:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Quất Lưu publishes the plan Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/04/2025 11:39
UBND xã Quất Lưu announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: 283 HANOI BUILDING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 11:45
UBND xã Quất Lưu announced the results of the bidding package Construction with 1 participating contractors .
05/03/2025 07:40
UBND xã Quất Lưu publishes the plan Urban embellishment in Quat Luu commune, Binh Xuyen district in 2025. Category: Maintain lighting electricity and public trees; Repairing and strengthening lighting systems, decorative electricity with 6 bidding package .
11/02/2025 15:19
UBND xã Quất Lưu announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/12/2024 13:07
UBND xã Quất Lưu announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: 283 HANOI BUILDING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 11:32
UBND xã Quất Lưu announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
30/11/2024 09:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the request Procurement of fire prevention, fighting and rescue equipment of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with 1 bidding package.
01/04/2025 11:39
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu.
- Winning bidder: 283 HANOI BUILDING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
12/03/2025 11:45
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 14:29
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with the form Open bidding.
24/02/2025 08:58
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with the form Open bidding.
19/02/2025 14:30
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the request Urban embellishment in Quat Luu commune, Binh Xuyen district in 2025. Category: Maintain lighting electricity and public trees; Repairing and strengthening lighting systems, decorative electricity of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with 6 bidding package.
11/02/2025 15:19
UBND xã Quất Lưu Posted Development Investment Project Urban embellishment in Quat Luu commune, Binh Xuyen district in 2025. Category: Maintain lighting electricity and public trees; Repairing and strengthening lighting systems, decorative electricity.
11/02/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu.
- Winning bidder: PHUC THANG ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
09/12/2024 13:07
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu.
- Winning bidder: 283 HANOI BUILDING AND INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06/12/2024 11:32
Bid solicitor UBND xã Quất Lưu has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor UBND xã Quất Lưu with the form Open bidding.
21/11/2024 09:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Lưu is the investor of 44 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Lưu is the owner of 49 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 49 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Lưu is the investor of 51 package, of which 51 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 0 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Lưu is the owner of 55 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Quất Lưu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Quất Lưu is an investor with 42 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.