Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Màu as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- Announced 21 development investment project, of which 8 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 40 contractor selection plans with a total of 58 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 53 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 51 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,432,133,191 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,146,401,341 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Màu as follows:
- Has relationships with 20 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 3.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,432,133,191 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,146,401,341 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.74%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision, works: Connecting traffic energy routes of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
26/05/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TÙNG
26/05/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Connecting traffic power lines of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2025 08:23
UBND xã Sơn Màu Posted Development Investment Project Continuing the traffic power line.
26/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision, construction: BTXM Road from University83C to Ta Vanh-Khu Dam Production of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision, construction: BTXM Road from Mr. Do's neighborhood to Ta Vo field of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision, construction: concreting village roads: The route from University 83 to Mang La area of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and construction: concrete concrete connected to Mr. Mot hamlet, Ha village of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, construction: BTXM Road from University 83C to Ta Vanh-Khu Dam Production of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN GIANG
19/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction: BTXM Road from Mr. Do's neighborhood to Ta Vo field of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
19/04/2025 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision, works: Connecting traffic energy routes .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
26/05/2025 08:29
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TÙNG
26/05/2025 08:27
UBND xã Sơn Màu publishes the plan Contractor selection plan: Connecting traffic power lines with 2 bidding package .
26/05/2025 08:23
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision, construction: BTXM Road from University83C to Ta Vanh-Khu Dam Production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:29
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision, construction: BTXM Road from Mr. Do's neighborhood to Ta Vo field .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:23
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision, construction: concreting village roads: The route from University 83 to Mang La area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:19
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision and construction: concrete concrete connected to Mr. Mot hamlet, Ha village .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:14
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction, construction: BTXM Road from University 83C to Ta Vanh-Khu Dam Production .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN GIANG
19/04/2025 11:09
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction: BTXM Road from Mr. Do's neighborhood to Ta Vo field .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
19/04/2025 11:07
UBND xã Sơn Màu announced the results of the bid package Construction and construction: concreting village roads: Road from 83 to Mang La area .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TÙNG
19/04/2025 11:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision, works: Connecting traffic energy routes of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
26/05/2025 08:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH NHẬT TÙNG
26/05/2025 08:27
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Connecting traffic power lines of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu with 2 bidding package.
26/05/2025 08:23
UBND xã Sơn Màu Posted Development Investment Project Continuing the traffic power line.
26/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision, construction: BTXM Road from University83C to Ta Vanh-Khu Dam Production of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:29
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision, construction: BTXM Road from Mr. Do's neighborhood to Ta Vo field of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:23
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision, construction: concreting village roads: The route from University 83 to Mang La area of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:19
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision and construction: concrete concrete connected to Mr. Mot hamlet, Ha village of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG 168
19/04/2025 11:14
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction, construction: BTXM Road from University 83C to Ta Vanh-Khu Dam Production of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI TIẾN GIANG
19/04/2025 11:09
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Màu has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and construction: BTXM Road from Mr. Do's neighborhood to Ta Vo field of the investor UBND xã Sơn Màu.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng và thương mại Hồng Danh
19/04/2025 11:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Màu is the investor of 21 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Màu is the owner of 40 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 40 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 0 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Màu is the investor of 2 package, of which 1 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 1 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Màu is the owner of 53 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sơn Màu has a relationship with 1 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Màu is an investor with 20 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.