Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 bid solicitors.
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- Announced 11 development investment project, of which 1 projects that have not announced the contractor selection plan.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 37 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- Published 0 quotation requests.
- Announced the results of 11 packages, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 21 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 60.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,514,273,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,506,925,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for project owners UBND xã Sơn Thành as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractors.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 60.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 6.67%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,514,273,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,506,925,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.21%.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of planting of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 06:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Cost of planting of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
18/03/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
11/03/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
11/03/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
10/03/2025 11:50
UBND xã Sơn Thành Posted Development Investment Project Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district.
10/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Project management consulting for project construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project construction supervision consulting of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT ANH
05/12/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: All construction and project construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG - PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH TTL
05/12/2024 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:12
UBND xã Sơn Thành publishes the plan Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district with 4 bidding package .
11/03/2025 17:03
UBND xã Sơn Thành publishes the plan Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district with 4 bidding package .
11/03/2025 16:53
UBND xã Sơn Thành publishes the plan Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district with 4 bidding package .
10/03/2025 11:50
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 3: Project management consulting for project construction .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 11:05
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 2: Project construction supervision consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT ANH
05/12/2024 11:01
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Package 1: All construction and project construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG - PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH TTL
05/12/2024 10:54
UBND xã Sơn Thành publishes the plan Approve the plan to select contractors to implement the project: Upgrading and expanding the basic radio system applying information technology - telecommunications in Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district, Nghe An province with 3 bidding package .
27/11/2024 07:56
UBND xã Sơn Thành publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to construct the project: Repairing VC7 route to Hoc Paddy Field, Go Ra village with 1 bidding package .
29/10/2024 06:31
UBND xã Sơn Thành announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG PHƯỚC ANH
20/10/2024 08:50
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Cost of planting of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: DEVELOPMENT INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INTERNATIONAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY
28/03/2025 06:14
Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 01: Cost of planting of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with the form Competitive Offer.
18/03/2025 10:45
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consulting on making bidding documents, evaluating bids of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 15:12
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
11/03/2025 17:03
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
11/03/2025 16:53
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the request Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành with 4 bidding package.
10/03/2025 11:50
UBND xã Sơn Thành Posted Development Investment Project Plant trees on the road to Ru Bac hamlet, Son Thanh commune, Yen Thanh district.
10/03/2025 11:11
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 3: Project management consulting for project construction of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
05/12/2024 11:05
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 2: Project construction supervision consulting of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG CÔNG NGHỆ VIỆT ANH
05/12/2024 11:01
The Bid solicitor UBND xã Sơn Thành has posted the results of the bidding package Package 1: All construction and project construction equipment of the investor UBND xã Sơn Thành.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VIỄN THÔNG - PHÁT THANH TRUYỀN HÌNH TTL
05/12/2024 10:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is the investor of 11 development investment project develop. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is the owner of 15 contractor selection plan. In which, they self-invite 9 of contractor selection plan, other units invite bids of 6 of contractor selection plan.
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is the investor of 15 package, of which 3 package is self-invited, other units invite bid 12 package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is the owner of 11 contractor selection result. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The investor UBND xã Sơn Thành has a relationship with 5 procuring entities. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: Investor UBND xã Sơn Thành is an investor with 13 contractor. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.